富山大会・結果

2020/07/10
春季富山大会 2020
※新型コロナウイルス感染症拡大防止のため開催中止になりました。
2020/04/06
秋季富山大会 2019
※決勝(9/28)

■高岡向陵 4-3 高岡商業

高岡向陵|110|000|002| = 4
高岡商業|010|000|200| = 3

(向陵)宝里 (商業)田中

※3位決定戦(9/28)

■未来富山 0-7 高岡第一(7)

高岡第一|120|001|3| = 7
未来富山|000|000|0| = 0

※準決勝(9/22)

■未来富山 0-10 高岡向陵(5)

未来富山|000|00| = 0
高岡向陵|211|6x| = 10

(未)本吉、大瀧 (高)宝里

■高岡商業 4-3 高岡第一

高岡商業|000|400|000| = 4
高岡第一|000|201|000| = 3

(商)源 (一)田中、佐伯

※準々決勝(9/21)

■高岡南 1-7 未来富山

未来富|311|000|101| = 7
高岡南|000|000|001| = 1

■魚津工業 0-4 高岡商業

高岡商|220|000|000| = 4
魚津工|000|000|000| = 0

(高)田中 (魚)山下、伊藤

■富山工業 3-5 高岡向陵
■石動 1-14 高岡第一(5)

※3回戦(9/15)

高岡商業 7-0 水橋(7)
富山商業 5-6 高岡南(11)
高岡第一 15-4 魚津(5)
未来富山 11-3 伏木
桜井 2-3 富山工業
高岡向陵 4-0 新湊
新川 6-9 魚津工業
石動 7-5 富山

※2回戦(9/14)

砺波工業 1-4 富山工業
不二越工業 2-5 伏木
富山東 2-4 高岡南
富山西 1-8 新湊(7)
砺波 11-13 魚津工業
滑川 1-11 水橋(7)
雄山 0-8 富山(7)
入善 0-10 魚津(5)

※2回戦(9/8)

国際大付属 2-3 高岡商業
高岡向陵 11-1 高岡工芸(6)
高岡第一 21-0 富山北部(5)
富山第一 8-10 未来富山
富山商業 7-0 富山中部(7)
富山南 8-9 新川
高朋 1-12 桜井(6)
石動 8-3 八尾

※1回戦(9/8)

高岡龍谷 0-7 富山(7)

※1回戦(9/7)

高専本郷 1-17 富山東(5)
南砺福野 1-2 砺波工業(10)
小杉 1-9 高岡南
富山いずみ 5-12 不二越工業(6)
呉羽 7-14 伏木
上市・片山学園・福岡・南砺福光 0-13 富山工業
大門 0-10 新湊
高岡 1-9 魚津工業
砺波 10-0 高岡西
滑川 18-2 高専射水
水橋 5-0 氷見
雄山 11-0 中央農業
2019/08/30
夏季富山大会 2019
※決勝(7/26)

■高岡商業 7-4 富山第一

高岡商業|001|501|000| = 7
富山第一|100|012|000| = 4

(高)荒井 (富)浜田、本郷
【本塁打】(高)井林

※準決勝(7/25)

■高岡商業 10-0 水橋(5)

高商|140|23| = 10
水橋|000|00| = 0

(高)堀 (水)若島、永瀬、寺松

■富山第一 7-0 国際大付(7)

国際大付|000|000|0| = 0
富山第一|240|000|1| = 7

(国)佐伯、中山 (富)浜田、本郷

※準々決勝(7/23)

■高岡第一 0-1 高岡商業(11)

高岡商|000|000|000|01| = 1
高岡一|000|000|000|00| = 0

(商)荒井、堀、松代 (一)木村、佐伯

■富山第一 7-0 魚津(7)

魚津|000|000|0| = 0
富一|121|030|x| = 7

(魚)鍛治 (富)浜田、大田
【本塁打】(富)村、人見

■未来富山 4-6 富山国際大付

国際大付|010|011|111| = 6
未来富山|000|000|013| = 4

(国)佐伯、東、中山 (未)早瀬

■水橋 2-1 砺波工業(13)

水橋|000|000|000|000|2| = 2
砺工|000|000|000|000|1| = 1

(水)永瀬、成瀬 (砺)黒田

※3回戦(7/21)

高岡第一 9-2 南砺福野(8)
富山第一 13-4 氷見(8)
砺波工 12-1 高岡(7)
富山国際大付 9-2 伏木
富山東 3-4 魚津
未来富山 9-1 高朋(7)
八尾 2-5 高岡商業
水橋 4-3 富山工業(11)

※2回戦(7/20)

高岡商 10-0 新湊(6)
南砺福野 8-1 高岡南(7)
水橋 11-0 高岡工芸(7)
氷見 5-3 桜井
高朋 10-0 小杉(5)
富山東 2-0 入善
大門 7-8 伏木
富山南 8-11 高岡

※2回戦(7/15)

高岡第一 12-2 不二越工(5)
砺波工 7-0 富山高専本郷(7)
魚津 4-0 滑川
富山第一 4-3 富山商(10)
砺波 3-4 八尾
未来富山 8-1 呉羽(7)
富山 1-9 富山工業(7)
南砺福光 7-19 国際大付(8)

※1回戦(7/14)

氷見 7-3 魚津工
桜井 28-0 中央農(5)
富山東 3-2 高岡向陵
小杉 6-5 片山学園(10)
伏木 12-0 雄山(5)
富山西 2-9 入善(7)
富山中部 4-8 大門
福岡 2-6 高朋

※1回戦(7/13)

高岡 10-0 富山高専射水(5)
高岡南 6-0 富山いずみ
高岡商 12-5 新川(7)
南砺福野 8-6 石動
高岡工芸 16-0 高岡西(5)
新湊 7-0 富山北部(7)
水橋 25-0 上市(5)
富山南 2-1 高岡龍谷
1 2 3 >

- Topics Board -