富山大会・結果

2019/07/05
春季富山大会 2019
※決勝(5/5)

■高岡第一 8-7 富山第一

富山第一|301|000|300| = 7
高岡第一|000|000|17x| = 8

(富)濱田 (高)田中、佐伯、酒井

※準決勝(5/3)

■砺波工業 0-7 高岡第一(7)

砺波工業|000|000|0| = 0
高岡第一|100|210|3| = 7

(砺)斎藤 (高)木村

■富山第一 5-4 国際大付属

国際大付|000|010|102| = 4
富山第一|100|010|30x| = 5

※準々決勝(5/2)

■高岡第一 3-0 砺波

砺波|000|000|000| = 0
高一|000|030|00x| = 3

※準々決勝(5/1)

■砺波工業 2-1 未来富山

未来富山|001|000|000| = 1
砺波工業|000|010|01x| = 2

■富山第一 8-1 魚津(8)

魚津|000|010|00| = 1
富一|210|102|02| = 8

■富山工業 6-9 国際大付属

国際大付|103|001|031| = 9
富山工業|000|110|202| = 6

※3回戦(4/29)

高岡商業 0-2 砺波工業
未来富山 3-2 伏木
富山第一 9-0 魚津工業
富山東 3-4 富山工業(11)
高岡第一 6-2 南砺福野
不二越工業 2-3 国際大付属(13)
砺波 1-0 滑川
水橋 1-2 魚津

※2回戦(4/28)

国際大付属 7-2 氷見
砺波工業 6-2 富山中部
高岡工芸 2-3 伏木
高岡南 4-6 魚津工業
富山北部 3-5 滑川
魚津 5-2 小杉
富山 4-9 南砺福野
高岡 3-5 富山工業

※2回戦(4/21)

高朋 3-8 未来富山
富山商業 0-3 水橋
高岡商業 1-0 新湊
高岡第一 7-0 富山南
砺波 17-0 富山西
富山東 9-1 高岡向陵(7)
富山第一 13-0 高岡龍谷
不二越工業 6-3 呉羽

※1回戦(4/21)

南砺福光 3-9 高岡
富山工業 2-1 入善

※1回戦(4/20)

砺波工業 5-4 桜井
富山中部 8-1 大門(7)
高岡工芸 6-1 雄山
中央農業 0-26 南砺福野(5)
伏木 7-0 八尾
富山 9-4 高専本郷
富山北部 5-3 上市・高専・高西
高岡南 11-0 片山学園
富山いずみ 2-8 小杉
滑川 6-4 石動
福岡 1-11 魚津工業
新川 2-5 魚津
2019/04/16
秋季富山大会 2018
※決勝(9/25)

■高岡商 6-10 富山第一

富山一|001|510|300| = 10
高岡商|011|002|101| = 6

(富)濱田、竹村 (高)澤田、松代

※3位決定戦(9/30)

■富山東 1-7 高岡第一

富山東|000|100|000| = 1
高岡一|010|014|10x| = 7

※準決勝(9/23)

■富山東 8-9 高岡商(10)

富山東|320|000|110|1| = 8
高岡商|002|000|140|2| = 9

■富山第一 12-2 高岡第一(6)

高岡第一|020|000| = 2
富山第一|152|211| = 12

※準々決勝(9/22)

■砺波 1-5 富山東

富東|010|040|000| = 5
砺波|000|100|000| = 1

■高朋 3-8 富山第一

高朋|003|000|000| = 3
富一|100|113|02x| = 8

■高岡商 14-2 不二越工(5)

不二工|100| 10| = 2
高岡商|001|Lx| = 14

■高岡第一 14-8 富山商

高岡一|012|720|---| = 14
富山商|110|105|---| = 8

※3回戦(9/20)

魚津 0-1 高朋
富山第一 7-1 富山工
高岡第一 13-0 高岡向陵
富山商 9-0 魚津工(7)

※3回戦(9/19)

高岡商業 11-0 石動(5)
砺波 12-5 氷見
新湊 4-5 富山東
不二越工業 6-2 未来富山

※2回戦(9/17)

高岡南 0-11 氷見(5)
高岡第一 14-0 水橋(6)
未来富山 10-3 高岡工芸(8)
富山北部 1-3 魚津工業
石動 11-2 呉羽(7)
富山中部 0-4 高朋
滑川 2-12 高岡向陵(5)
新湊 8-1 富山南(7)
富山工業 14-2 大門(5)

※2回戦(9/16)

高岡商 9-2 入善(7)
富山東 4-3 南砺福野
桜井 0-1 魚津
富山第一 17-4 富山いずみ(5)
富山商 10-0 富山西・上市・高専本郷(6)
砺波 8-7 高岡龍谷
伏木 7-8 不二越工

※1回戦(9/16)

国際大付属 2-5 富山工業
小杉 2-5 滑川
高岡工芸 8-7 福岡
新川 0-4 高朋
高岡向陵 10-3 南砺福光(8)

※1回戦(9/15)

富山中部 4-1 雄山
石動 12-7 砺波工業
大門 14-1 中央農業(5)
八尾 0-10 新湊(5)
呉羽 4-3 片山学園

※1回戦(9/9)

射水・高西 0-10 高岡南(5)
高岡 4-6 氷見
富山南 9-3 富山
2018/08/30
富山大会 選手権2018
※決勝(7/24)

■富山第一 4-14 高岡商

高岡商|120|136|001| = 14
富山一|000|040|000| = 4

(高)大島 (富)浜田、蓬沢、松尾、上野
【本塁打】石黒(高)

※準決勝(7/23)

■石動 4-6 富山第一

石動|002|000|011| = 4
富一|002|220|00x| = 6

(石)村上 (富)蓬沢、松尾
【本塁打】村上(石)

■高岡商 13-6 高岡第一(7)

高岡一|105|000|0| = 6
高岡商|530|230|x| = 13

(一)中尾、田中、木村、佐伯 (商)山田
【本塁打】広田(一) 井林、山田(商)

※準々決勝(7/21)

■高岡商 11-1 高岡龍谷(5)

高岡龍|000|10| = 1
高岡商|122|51| = 11

(龍)荒井、今井、寺崎、安田 (商)荒井、井上

■富山商 4-6 石動

石動|022|200|000| = 6
富商|100|200|100| = 4

(石)村上、広岡 (富)天野、沢田
【本塁打】石橋(富)

■高岡第一 10-9 魚津工

魚津工|000|331|000| = 9
高岡一|001|210|60x| = 10

(魚)高島、板倉 (高)木村、中尾、田中、佐伯
【本塁打】木村(高)

■富山第一 10x-9 富山東

富山東|010|020|114| = 9
富山一|010|030|402| = 10

(東)沼田、鶴田 (一)松尾、蓬沢、上野、浜田
【本塁打】横井(東)

※3回戦(7/18)

富山商 11-1 富山いずみ(6)
高岡第一 5-4 氷見
富山第一 8-5 南砺福野
高岡商 12-5 富山国際大付
石動 11-4 不二越工(7)
水橋 1-5 富山東
高岡龍谷 5-4 桜井
魚津工 7-1 新湊

※2回戦(7/16)

富山いずみ 5-1 富山工
富山第一 10-0 富山(6)
水橋 4-2 小杉
石動 5-1 高岡向陵
高岡龍谷 10-0 高岡南(5)
富山国際大付 6-2 砺波
魚津工 3-2 八尾
富山中部 1-6 氷見

※2回戦(7/15)

高岡第一 10-0 泊・片山学園(5)
富山東 11-1 富山高専本郷(6)
高岡商 12-2 高岡(5)
富山商 5-2 砺波工
南砺福野 7-1 新川
桜井 4-0 富山西
新湊 15-4 高岡西(6)
不二越工 7-5 高朋

※1回戦(7/14)

富山第一 10-1 高岡工芸(7)
高岡南 9-1 富山南
小杉 3-1 大門
富山 8-2 未来富山
水橋 7-3 呉羽
富山中部 9-1 福岡(7)
砺波 42-0 中央農(5)
富山国際大付 8-0 雄山(7)
氷見 11-4 入善(7)
八尾 6-2 伏木
高岡龍谷 14-2 南砺福光(5)
魚津工 9-8 滑川(10)

※1回戦(7/13)

富山工 7-1 魚津
富山いずみ 7-2 富山高専射水
高岡向陵 13-1 上市(5)
石動 10-0 富山北部(6)
< 1 2 3 >

- Topics Board -