静岡大会・結果

2020/06/27
春季静岡大会 2020
※開催中止になりました。
2020/02/22
秋季静岡大会 2019
※決勝(9/28)

■藤枝明誠 5x-4 加藤学園

加藤学園|001|003|000| = 4
藤枝明誠|200|200|001| = 5

(加)肥沼 (藤)小林、大石

※3位決定戦(9/28)

■聖隷クリストファー 3-6 静岡商

静岡商|000|121|200| = 6
聖隷ク|110|000|001| = 3

(静)田 (聖)城西、柴田、谷口、大石

※準決勝(9/22)

■聖隷クリストファー 7-8x 藤枝明誠(11)

聖隷クリ|000|060|010|00| = 7
藤枝明誠|020|000|032|01| = 8

(聖)城西、柴田 (藤)大石、小林、小山

■静岡商 2-3 加藤学園

静岡商|100|000|100| = 2
加藤学|000|000|03x| = 3

※準々決勝(9/21)

■浜松西 2-9 静岡商(7)

浜松西|110|000|0| = 2
静岡商|020|013|3| = 9

(浜)内山真 (静)高田

■加藤学園 5-4 静岡

静  岡 |102|000|010| = 4
加藤学園 |100|010|201| = 5

(静)松本蓮 (加)肥沼

■浜松商 3-10 聖隷クリストファー(7)

浜松商|000|003|0| = 3
聖隷ク|410|300|2| = 10

(浜)石津、太田、細田 (聖)柴田、城西

■藤枝明誠 10-4 沼津東

藤枝明誠|007|101|010| = 10
沼津東 |000|310|000| = 4

(藤)小林、大石 (沼)森田、安田

※2回戦(9/15)

飛龍 0-7 静岡(7)
知徳 5-7 浜松商
常葉大菊川 4-5 加藤学園
浜松西 8-4 駿河総合
御殿場西 2-5 静岡商
静清 2-7 聖隷クリストファー
浜松開誠館 3-4 藤枝明誠
磐田東 0-9 沼津東

※1回戦(9/14)

藤枝明誠 8-1 桐陽(7)
東海大静岡翔洋 3-4 浜松商
常葉大菊川 4-1 静岡学園
島田商 0-5 加藤学園
磐田東 8-1 清水西
沼津商 3-13 駿河総合(5)
浜松修学舎 6-9 御殿場西
浜松湖北 4-7 飛龍
聖隷クリストファー 11-1 三島北(5)
2019/08/09
夏季静岡大会 2019
※決勝(7/29)

■静岡 3-2 駿河総合

駿河|020|000|000| = 2
静岡|000|000|30x| = 3

(駿)渡辺、森祐 (静)松下、松本、石田

※準決勝(7/28)

■浜松工 2-4 静岡

浜工|000|000|110| = 2
静岡|031|000|00x| = 4

(浜)吉田、長倉、杉田 (静)松下

■島田商 2-7 駿河総合

島田商|110|000|000| = 2
駿河総|500|200|00x| = 7

(島)小林、曽根、太田 (駿)渡辺、森祐
【本塁打】(島)塚本

※準々決勝(7/26)

■東海大静岡翔洋 4-5x 静岡(11)

東海|010|100|110|00| = 4
静岡|101|000|020|01| = 5

(東)久松、門間、原 (静)松下
【本塁打】(東)佐野

■浜松工 5-2 常葉大菊川

浜松工|101|012|000| = 5
常葉菊|000|101|000| = 2

(浜)杉田 (常)伊藤

■島田商 10-6 オイスカ

オイス|000|010|302| = 6
島田商|101|020|24x| = 10

(オ)高橋、豊田、岸 (島)太田、斎藤、小林

■静岡商 3-6 駿河総合

静岡商|000|002|100| = 3
駿河総|002|002|20x| = 6

(静)高田、長邉、杉本 (駿)渡邊

※4回戦(7/24)

常葉大菊川 7-4 桐陽
静岡 9-2 韮山(7)
オイスカ 3-1 加藤学園
駿河総合 9-7 三島南
浜松工 7-0 科学技術(7)
浜松西 2-5 東海大静岡翔洋
藤枝明誠 4-8 島田商
静岡商 3-1 浜松開誠館

※3回戦(7/23)

静岡 7-0 浜松商(7)
科学技術 7-3 田方農
加藤学園 8-1 浜松南(8)
常葉大菊川 6-0 静岡市立
駿河総合 4-3 常葉大橘
浜松学院 2-3 浜松開誠館(12)
吉原工 5-12 三島南(8)
島田商 10-4 浜松湖北
富岳館 1-8 藤枝明誠(7)
浜松工 11-0 静岡東(5)
横須賀 1-8 浜松西(7)
静岡商 8-0 湖西(7)
富士東 0-10 韮山(5)
オイスカ 8-3 焼津中央
浜松修学舎 0-6 東海大静岡翔洋
桐陽 3-1 伊豆中央

※2回戦(7/21)

常葉大橘 15-0 池新田(5)
島田商 8-1 掛川西(7)
焼津中央 5-1 裾野
加藤学園 7-1 清水東
浜松南 10-7 小山(5)
吉原工 4-3 藤枝北
三島南 5-1 市沼津
浜松湖北 4-3 富士(10)
静岡商 4-1 知徳
御殿場西 2-4 湖西
焼津水産 3-4 駿河総合
浜松学院 4-3 島田樟誠(10)
藤枝明誠 5-3 飛龍
オイスカ 9-5 浜松湖南
富岳館 4-1 清流館(10)
静清 2-3 浜松開誠館

※2回戦(7/20)

科学技術 8-0 金谷(7)
田方農 2-1 富士宮西
桐陽 4-1 島田
横須賀 3-1 浜松日体
静岡 9-2 静岡西(8)
静岡東 8-4 浜名
磐田東 5-7 常葉大菊川
浜松大平台 0-1 伊豆中央
静岡市立 7-0 小笠(7)
東海大静岡翔洋 3-0 浜松市立
星陵 4-12 浜松商(7)
浜松修学舎 5-0 吉原
韮山 3-1 磐田西
伊東 1-10 浜松西(7)
富士東 7-6 富士市立
磐田南 2-3 浜松工

※1回戦(7/20)

湖西 5-2 菊川南陵

※1回戦(7/15)

藤枝明誠 8-1 沼津城北(7)
藤枝北 3-1 日大三島
清水東 8-4 城南静岡(11)
掛川西 4-3 天竜
焼津中央 14-4 静岡大成(8)
駿河総合 21-0 熱海(5)
浜松南 4-3 掛川東
富士 2-1 浜松湖東(12)
三島南 8-0 富士宮北
島田商 5-1 沼津東
静岡農 0-13 市沼津(5)
焼津水産 6-2 浜北西
池新田 7-5 下田
静清 2-1 富士宮東
浜松湖南 6-5 袋井
富岳館 11-1 伊豆総合(6)
清流館 7-6 相良
浜松城北工 3-7 小山
掛川工 3-6 御殿場西
オイスカ 9-7 御殿場(11)
静岡学園 1-3 知徳
御殿場南 3-10 島田樟誠(8)

※1回戦(7/13)

伊東 9-1 誠恵(7)
浜松市立 3-1 浜松東
静岡 7-2 清水西
富士宮西 9-0 沼津工(8)
静岡東 8-2 藤枝西
小笠 7-4 榛原
吉原 4-3 伊東商
韮山 4-2 島田工
清水桜が丘 6-9 磐田南
静岡北 3-4 静岡西(10)
磐田北 1-3 田方農
南伊豆 1-11 島田(5)
星陵 9-1 袋井商(8)
科学技術 8-1 三島北(7)
新居 2-4 伊豆中央
浜松北 4-7 磐田西
藤枝東 0-4 浜松大平台
磐田農 0-6 静岡市立
富士東 8-5 佐久間・遠江総合
横須賀 10-9 浜松江之島(10)
浜名 4-1 沼津高専
沼津商 0-3 磐田東
浜松日体 6-4 川根

※1回戦(7/7)

東海大静岡翔洋 8-1 聖隷クリストファー(7)
1 2 3 >

- Topics Board -