静岡大会・結果

2020/08/20
夏季静岡大会 2020
※決勝(8/2)

■聖隷クリストファー 6-5 浜松開誠館

聖隷ク|040|011|0| = 6
開誠館|102|001|1| = 5

(聖)谷口 (開)平林

※準決勝(8/2)

■聖隷クリストファー 9-6 静岡商

聖隷ク|004|005|0| = 9
静岡商|100|041|0| = 6

(聖)柴田 (静)鈴木

■駿河総合 3-11 浜松開誠館(9)

浜松開誠|000|000|01I| = 11
駿河総合|000|000|01 2| = 3

(浜)堀田、長屋 (駿)森、西島

※準々決勝(8/1)

■静岡商 3-2 静岡

静 岡|001|100|0| = 2
静岡商|300|000|x| = 3

■常葉大菊川 1-2 聖隷クリストファー(8)

聖隷クリ|000|010|01| = 2
常葉菊川|000|000|10| = 1

■駿河総合 5-4 静岡市立(8)

静岡市立|100|000|03| = 4
駿河総合|001|000|04| = 5

■浜松開誠館 6-0 島田商

開誠館|000|401|1| = 6
島田商|000|000|0| = 0

※4回戦(7/24)

島田商 5-0 浜松城北工
掛川東 2-3 浜松開誠館
静岡 4-1 三島南
静岡商 4-3 沼津東
駿河総合 3-0 清水東
静岡市立 12-0 市立沼津(5)
磐田東 1-4 常葉大菊川
聖隷クリストファー 5-2 浜松西

※3回戦(7/23)

浜松開誠館 3-0 袋井(8)
知徳 1-6 静岡
清水東 9-4 飛龍
浜松商 1-2 掛川東(9)
清水桜が丘 4-7 沼津東
藤枝東 0-6 常葉大菊川
東海大静岡翔洋 3-4 静岡市立(10)
袋井商 0-8 浜松西
聖隷クリストファー 4-1 浜松学院
浜松北 0-18 磐田東(5)
下田 5-6 市立沼津
駿河総合 10-3 富士宮西(7)
磐田南 1-3 島田商
浜松城北工 8-3 浜松大平台
御殿場西 1-5 静岡商
焼津中央 1-9 三島南

※2回戦(7/19)

藤枝明誠 1-3 聖隷クリストファー
駿河総合 7-0 誠恵
下田 4-2 沼津工
市立沼津 14-3 小山

※2回戦(7/18)

浜名 3-7 浜松商
常葉大菊川 14-0 菊川南陵(5)
科学技術 1-11 東海大静岡翔洋(5)
磐田農 1-11 掛川東
袋井 6-2 浜松湖北
富士 2-7 清水東(8)
富士市立 2-5 焼津中央
飛龍 10-4 伊東
御殿場西 12-2 吉原工(7)
浜松学院 6-3 静清
知徳 1-0 富士宮北
浜北西 5-6 浜松大平台
磐田東 4-3 掛川西
日大三島 0-2 静岡
磐田南 7-1 浜松江之島
浜松開誠館 12-2 磐田西(6)
伊豆中央 2-3 沼津東
藤枝東 3-1 新居
静岡商 9-2 星陵
浜松北 6-0 浜松南
伊豆総合 1-7 清水桜が丘
静岡市立 9-5 伊藤商
島田商 6-3 浜松日体
天竜 1-12 浜松城北工(6)
浜松西 11-4 磐田北
袋井商 1-0 浜松湖東
富士宮西 1-0 裾野
清水西 0-6 三島南

※1回戦(7/12)

清水桜が丘 3-1 富岳館
沼津東 3-0 沼津商
静岡 8-1 三島北
川根 1-8 静清
常葉大菊川 10-0 相良(5)
浜松北 1-0 清流館
吉原工 9-8 田方農(8)
藤枝東 3-2 榛原
磐田東 8-5 浜松工
オイスカ 3-8 菊川南陵
御殿場 6-10 清水西
御殿場西 14-3 沼津城北
富士宮北 11-1 静岡西(5)
掛川西 2-0 横須賀
静岡大成 1-4 富士市立
浜松西 11-1 小笠(5)
浜松湖東 4-2 焼津水産
浜松修学舎 4-5 藤枝明誠
星陵 9-7 桐陽
静岡学園 2-3 三島南
浜松学院 5-0 藤枝西
御殿場南 5-9 伊豆中央
吉原 3-7 清水東
沼津工 14-13 静岡北(9)
加藤学園 2-3 飛龍
伊東 4-3 富士宮東
市立沼津 3-1 韮山

※1回戦(7/11)

富士東 0-7 富士宮西
静岡市立 2-1 常葉大橘
磐田南 2-0 藤枝北
城南静岡 4-5 科学技術
島田商 7-2 池新田
浜松市立 5-11 浜松商
島田工 0-10 浜松開誠館(5)
磐田西 6-3 浜松東
熱海・金谷・佐久間 0-13 駿河総合(5)
掛川東 8-2 掛川工
東海大静岡翔洋 4-0 静岡農
浜松湖南 1-9 浜松城北工
浜松江之島 6-4 島田(10)
裾野 4-0 静岡東
島田樟誠 4-5 袋井
湖西 1-3 天竜
遠江総合 1-11 浜北西
2020/06/27
春季静岡大会 2020
※開催中止になりました。
2020/02/22
秋季静岡大会 2019
※決勝(9/28)

■藤枝明誠 5x-4 加藤学園

加藤学園|001|003|000| = 4
藤枝明誠|200|200|001| = 5

(加)肥沼 (藤)小林、大石

※3位決定戦(9/28)

■聖隷クリストファー 3-6 静岡商

静岡商|000|121|200| = 6
聖隷ク|110|000|001| = 3

(静)田 (聖)城西、柴田、谷口、大石

※準決勝(9/22)

■聖隷クリストファー 7-8x 藤枝明誠(11)

聖隷クリ|000|060|010|00| = 7
藤枝明誠|020|000|032|01| = 8

(聖)城西、柴田 (藤)大石、小林、小山

■静岡商 2-3 加藤学園

静岡商|100|000|100| = 2
加藤学|000|000|03x| = 3

※準々決勝(9/21)

■浜松西 2-9 静岡商(7)

浜松西|110|000|0| = 2
静岡商|020|013|3| = 9

(浜)内山真 (静)高田

■加藤学園 5-4 静岡

静  岡 |102|000|010| = 4
加藤学園 |100|010|201| = 5

(静)松本蓮 (加)肥沼

■浜松商 3-10 聖隷クリストファー(7)

浜松商|000|003|0| = 3
聖隷ク|410|300|2| = 10

(浜)石津、太田、細田 (聖)柴田、城西

■藤枝明誠 10-4 沼津東

藤枝明誠|007|101|010| = 10
沼津東 |000|310|000| = 4

(藤)小林、大石 (沼)森田、安田

※2回戦(9/15)

飛龍 0-7 静岡(7)
知徳 5-7 浜松商
常葉大菊川 4-5 加藤学園
浜松西 8-4 駿河総合
御殿場西 2-5 静岡商
静清 2-7 聖隷クリストファー
浜松開誠館 3-4 藤枝明誠
磐田東 0-9 沼津東

※1回戦(9/14)

藤枝明誠 8-1 桐陽(7)
東海大静岡翔洋 3-4 浜松商
常葉大菊川 4-1 静岡学園
島田商 0-5 加藤学園
磐田東 8-1 清水西
沼津商 3-13 駿河総合(5)
浜松修学舎 6-9 御殿場西
浜松湖北 4-7 飛龍
聖隷クリストファー 11-1 三島北(5)
< 1 2 3

- Topics Board -