京都大会・結果

2022/08/20
夏季京都大会2022
※決勝(7/27)

■龍谷大平安 - 京都国際 10:00

京都国際|000|201|30-| = 6
龍谷平安|100|000|00-| = 1

(国)森下、森田 (龍)足立、田中
【本塁打】(国)森下 (龍)南野

※準決勝(7/25)

■龍谷大平安 12-5 京都外大西(8)

外 大 西 |000|100|40| = 5
龍谷平安|200|034|12| = 12

(外)村山、松原、武田、中辻 (龍)足立、田中、久門

■乙訓 3-5 京都国際

国際|000|101|300| = 5
乙訓|200|000|001| = 3

(国)平野、松岡、森下 (乙)中西

※準々決勝(7/23)

■乙訓 11-2 京都文教(7)

京都文教|100|001|0| = 2
乙  訓|121|322|x| = 11

(文)前田、堀 (乙)金納、田鶴

■東山 4-9 京都国際

京都国際|203|000|400| = 9
東  山|010|020|010| = 4

(国)森田 (東)橋本
【本塁打】(国)森下

※準々決勝(7/22)

■京都外大西 7-6 立命館宇治

京都外大西|100|000|051| = 7
立命館宇治|110|000|400| = 6

(外)中辻、松原、武田 (立)加藤

■龍谷大平安 4-2 京都翔英

京都翔英|011|000|000| = 2
龍谷平安|004|000|00x| = 4

(翔)迎窪、竹内 (龍)足立
【本塁打】(翔)竹下

※4回戦(7/21)

福知山成美 0-4 乙訓
洛東 1-9 京都文教(7)
嵯峨野 2-9 東山
京都国際 9-2 鳥羽(8)

※4回戦(7/20)

塔南 1-6 京都外大西
立命館宇治 10-3 京都すばる(8)
龍谷大平安 8-7 京都成章
京都翔英 9-1 北嵯峨(7)

※3回戦(7/18)

嵯峨野 8-6 鴨沂
日吉ケ丘 1-5 洛東
鳥羽 5-2 洛水
東山 10-2 桂(7)
京都両洋 2-12 京都国際(6)
京都文教 4-3 綾部

※3回戦(7/17)

乙訓 15-2 園部(5)
洛星 0-4 北嵯峨
北稜 0-6 龍谷大平安
京都翔英 8-1 京都精華学園(8)
宮津天橋 1-4 福知山成美
峰山 0-7 京都成章(7)

※3回戦(7/16)

塔南 16-3 農芸(5)
京都外大西 4-2 京都共栄
京都すばる 2-1 日星(10)
同志社 - 立命館宇治(立命館宇治の不戦勝)

※2回戦(7/16)

宮津天橋 15-10 京都廣学館
向陽 0-11 京都両洋(5)
北桑田 0-10 京都国際(6)

※2回戦(7/15)

城南菱創 1-8 鳥羽
舞鶴高専 0-10 東山(6)
嵯峨野 5-1 京都工学院
桂 22-1 京都八幡・須知・京教大附・大江(5)
府立工 3-7 洛水
堀川 2-4 鴨沂

※2回戦(7/14)

日吉ケ丘 10-3 京都明徳(7)
綾部 5-1 丹後緑風
福知山成美 7-4 久御山
京都文教 9-2 京都産大附(7)
桃山 8-10 洛東

※2回戦(7/13)

山城 2-8 京都成章
乙訓 11-0 京都先端大附(6)
京都精華学園 2-0 紫野
洛星 11-1 南丹(8)
園部 7-3 東舞鶴
大谷 3-10 京都翔英(8)
東稜 0-7 峰山(8)
田辺 1-3 北嵯峨

※2回戦(7/12)

海洋 0-4 北稜
西城陽 1-8 京都外大西
龍谷大平安 11-1 同志社国際(6)
同志社 7-3 東宇治

※2回戦(7/11)

西舞鶴 0-5 塔南
京都すばる 9-6 洛西
福知山 1-11 京都共栄
西乙訓 8-9 農芸
城陽 1-9 日星(7)
立命館宇治 7-2 立命館(7)

※1回戦(7/10)

西京 4-11 東稜(7)
亀岡 2-6 桂
紫野 12-2 木津(7)
久御山 10-0 南陽(6)
桃山 5-1 莵道
府立工 7-5 花園

※1回戦(7/9)

洛北 0-10 京都外大西(7)
同志社 9-1 洛南(7)
2022/06/24
春季京都大会2022
※決勝(5/15)

■西城陽 4-2 東山

東 山|100|000|010| = 2
西城陽|001|020|10x| = 4

(東)橋本 (西)板尾、藤川

※3位決定戦(5/15)

■福知山成美 4-1 龍谷大平安

龍谷大平安|000|000|010| = 1
福知山成美|002|010|01x| = 4

(龍)市原、吉松、足立 (福)丘田

※準決勝(5/14)

■西城陽 11-2 福知山成美(7)

西 城 陽|021|400|4| = 11
福知山成美|000|010|1| = 2

(西)藤川 (福)眞下眞下、古淵、澤田、谷口

■龍谷大平安 2-5 東山

東山|002|001|002| = 5
平安|110|000|000| = 2

(東)内藤、佐々木 (平)田中

※準々決勝(5/8)

■立命館宇治 2-9 龍谷大平安(7)

龍谷大平安|000|005|04| = 9
立命館宇治|000|000|20| = 2

(龍)田中 (立)加藤、杉田

■京都翔英 4-6 東山(10)

東  山|000|040|000|2| = 6
京都翔英|000|201|010|0| = 4

(東)佐々木 (翔)松山、竹内

※準々決勝(5/7)

■西城陽 3-2 京都国際

西 城 陽 |001|101|000| = 3
京都国際|010|010|000| = 2

(西)藤川 (京)杉原

■京都産大附 2-6 福知山成美

京都産大附|100|100|000| = 2
福知山成美|000|104|10x| = 6

(京)八木 (福)眞下

※1回戦(5/4)

立命館宇治 10-0 宮津天橋(6)
龍谷大平安 5-4 京都外大西

※1回戦(5/3)

西城陽 4-1 京都廣学館
立命館 0-5 京都翔英
塔南 2-3 東山
日星 4-8 京都国際

※1回戦(5/1)

乙訓 0-1 京都産大附
久御山 2-6 福知山成美
2022/04/02
秋季京都大会2021
※決勝(10/3)

■京都国際 6-5 塔南

塔南|030|000|020| = 5
国際|201|000|03x| = 6

(塔)本田 (国)平野、森下

※3位決定戦(10/3)

■福知山成美 - 京都外大西

京都外大西|100|010|210| = 5
福知山成美|000|000|020| = 2

(京)中辻 (福)藤原

※準決勝(10/2)

■福知山成美 3-4x 京都国際

福知山成|003|000|000| = 3
京都国際|000|001|021| = 4

■塔南 6-2 京都外大西

塔 南|100|020|111| = 6
外大西|000|000|010| = 1

※準々決勝(9/26)

■塔南 6-0 龍谷大平安

塔南|000|000|006| = 6
平安|000|000|000| = 0

■京都外大西 11-0 東山(5)

外大西|711|20| = 11
東 山|000|00| = 0

※準々決勝(9/25)

■京都国際 12-5 立命館宇治(8)

立命館宇|011|210|00| = 5
京都国際|300|005|31| = 12

■福知山成美 4-0 立命館

福知山成美|010|210|000| = 4
立 命 館|000|000|000| = 0

※4回戦(9/20)

日星 0-3 福知山成美
京都先端科学大付 4-12 塔南
龍谷大平安 2-0 京都翔英
北稜 2-4 東山

※4回戦(9/19)

京都共栄 2-4 京都国際
立命館宇治 9-1 西舞鶴(7)
京都外大西 7-0 洛水(7)
京都成章 4-12 立命館(7)

※3回戦(9/12)

龍谷大平安 11-1 洛東(5)
綾部 0-8 京都翔英(7)
鳥羽 0-4 京都外大西
洛水 7-4 城陽
桂 4-6 北稜
京都廣学館 1-7 東山

※3回戦(9/11)

紫野 0-14 京都共栄(5)
京都国際 13-4 西城陽(7)
同志社 2-9 立命館宇治(7)
西舞鶴 6-3 峰山
日星 4-3 城南菱創
福知山成美 10-0 日吉ヶ丘(6)
京都成章 9-2 京都両洋(7)
立命館 5-3 丹後緑風
京都先端附 12-2 莵道
鴨沂 0-3 塔南

※2回戦(9/5)

東宇治 0-16 京都国際(5)
莵道 6-3 府立工
堀川 1-9 城陽

※2回戦(9/4)

日星 6-0 京都精華
龍谷大平安 5-0 乙訓
洛東 8-1 京都工学院
洛水 9-2 南須大海(7)
京都先端科学大付 16-0 京都明徳(5)
北嵯峨 - 城南菱創(城南菱創の不戦勝)

※2回戦(8/29)

山城 0-8 西城陽(7)
同志社 4-3 洛北
立命館宇治 5-4 大谷
嵯峨野 1-5 桂
北稜 18-6 田辺
京都廣学館 3-0 洛西
東舞鶴 0-10 東山(6)

※2回戦(8/28)

立命館 3-2 宮津天橋
鴨沂 10-0 洛南(5)
舞鶴高専 3-13 塔南(6)
朱八農教 5-14 綾部(7)
京都翔英 9-2 京都文教(8)
亀岡 1-13 鳥羽(5)
京都外大西 - 北桑田(京都外大西の不戦勝)
丹後緑風 - 西乙訓(丹後緑風の不戦勝)

※2回戦(8/22)

紫野 7-1 園部
京都すばる 1-4 京都共栄
京産大附属 4-7 西舞鶴
峰山 8-6 東稜
福知山成美 4-1 久御山
向陽 0-12 日吉ヶ丘(7)
西京 0-13 京都成章(5)
同志社国際 2-7 京都両洋

※1回戦(8/21)

山城 15-7 桃山(7)
花園 0-17 立命館宇治(5)
福知山 1-3 北嵯峨
府立工 8-1 木津(7)
乙訓 10-3 洛星(7)
南陽 5-12 洛水(7)
1 2 3 >

- Topics Board -