京都大会・結果

2021/08/23
京都大会 選手権2021
※決勝(7/28)

■京都外大西 4-6 京都国際

外大西|040|000|000| = 4
国 際|111|210|00x| = 6

(外)星野烈、ワトリー、西村 (国)平野、森下

※準決勝(7/26)

■乙訓 1-4 京都外大西

外大西|102|000|001| = 4
乙 訓|100|000|000| = 1

(外)星野烈、ワトリー (乙)石田、北見

■京都国際 11-8 東山

国際|021|102|023| = 11
東山|210|030|002| = 8

(国)平野、森下 (東)橋本、山中

※準々決勝(7/24)

■塔南 0-4 京都国際

塔南|000|000|000| = 0
国際|100|030|00x| = 4

(塔)粟津 (国)森下

■西城陽 2-10 東山(7)

東 山|023|041|0| = 10
西城陽|001|000|1| = 2

(東)橋本、山中 (西)藤川、坂尾

※準々決勝(7/23)

■鳥羽 4-5 乙訓

乙訓|000|400|100| = 5
鳥羽|010|001|020| = 4

(乙)北見 (鳥)田中

■京都外大西 2-1 京都成章

京都外大|100|001|000| = 2
京都成章|100|000|000| = 1

(外)ワトリー、星野烈 (成)細見

※4回戦(7/21)

塔南 8-1 京都海洋(7)
京都国際 9-2 洛東(8)
京都共栄 7-8 西城陽
東山 5-3 北嵯峨

※4回戦(7/20)

鳥羽 3-1 福知山成美
乙訓 9-3 同志社
京都外大西 2-0 立命館宇治
京都成章 9-3 大谷

※3回戦(7/19)

洛水 1-8 京都国際(7)
嵯峨野 2-6 洛東
京都共栄 6-5 東宇治
洛星 1-11 東山(5)
西城陽 13-5 東稜(7)
北嵯峨 9-2 京都先端大付(7)

※3回戦(7/18)

洛北 1-4 京都外大西
京都成章 3-0 綾部
宮津・加悦谷・宮津天橋 4-9 立命館宇治
塔南 11-2 木津(7)
大谷 20-1 南丹(5)
鴨沂 6-9 京都海洋(10)

※3回戦(7/17)

同志社 7-6 峰山
龍谷大平安 4-9 乙訓(10)

※2回戦(7/17)

東宇治 7-0 西乙訓(7)
網野・丹後緑風 6-11 洛星
洛南 1-11 北嵯峨(6)
京都工学院 1-4 東稜
京都先端大付 11-1 堀川
東山 4-2 山城
西城陽 6-3 久御山

※3回戦(7/16)

莵道 1-13 鳥羽(5)
福知山成美 6-1 日星

※2回戦(7/16)

嵯峨野 10-5 農芸
京都共栄 4-2 須知
京都国際 3-0 京都翔英
宮津・加悦谷・宮津天橋 5-3 府立工
洛東 5-1 福知山
洛水 11-10 日吉ヶ丘

※2回戦(7/15)

南丹 14-2 朱雀・京都八幡・京教大付・大江(5)

木津 7-3 西京
桃山 0-10 塔南(5)
海洋 9-8 同志社国際
鴨沂 10-5 南陽

※2回戦(7/14)

立命館宇治 6-5 京都両洋
京都文教 2-3 京都成章(10)
紫野 0-10 京都外大西(5)
舞鶴高専 0-12 綾部(5)
乙訓 2-1 北稜
大谷 6-3 東舞鶴

※2回戦(7/13)

北桑田 1-11 同志社(5)
龍谷大平安 11-0 西舞鶴(5)
峰山 6-0 京産大付
日星 9-2 京都精華学園(8)
洛北 12-7 城南菱創

※2回戦(7/12)

園部 0-9 鳥羽(7)
福知山成美 3-1 立命館
莵道 11-10 京都すばる

※1回戦(7/12)

亀岡 3-4 山城
桂 6-9 東稜
田辺 6-11 京都翔英

※1回戦(7/11)

向陽 0-13 京都外大西(5)
南陽 6-3 城陽
府立工 9-5 花園
綾部 7-1 京都廣学館

※1回戦(7/10)

京都精華学園 8-2 洛西
京都明徳 4-7 北稜
2021/06/24
春季京都大会 2021
※決勝(5/16)

■京都成章 0-13 京都国際

京都成章|000|000|000| = 0
京都国際|002|227|00x| = 13

(成)涌田、佐藤、岡、細見 (国)森下、森田
【本塁打】(国)中川、武田

※準決勝(5/15)

■東山 1-3 京都成章

東  山|000|100|000| = 1
京都成章|000|000|12x| = 3

(東)橋本 (成)細見

■京都国際 4-0 乙訓

乙  訓|000|000|000| = 0
京都国際|011|200|000| = 4

(乙)北見、石田 (国)森下

※準々決勝(5/9)

■乙訓 4-1 塔南

塔南|000|000|010| = 1
乙訓|000|101|02x| = 4

(塔)粟津 (乙)石田、北見

■京都国際 8-0 西城陽(7)

西 城 陽 |000|000|0| = 0
京都国際|131|102|x| = 8

(西)井上、神吉、坂尾 (京)森下

※準々決勝(5/8)

■城南菱創 3-13 東山(5)

城南菱創|000|03| = 3
東  山|155|02| = 13

(城)松山、長谷川、藤原 (東)橋本、谷川

■京都成章 7-1 立命館

立 命 館 |000|000|010| = 1
京都成章|000|010|06x| = 7

(立)塩谷、畑昌 (京)佐藤、岡、細見

※1回戦(5/3)

福知山成美 0-7 乙訓(7)
洛北 4-12 塔南(7)

※1回戦(5/2)

京都国際 8-1 西舞鶴(7)
久御山 4-5 西城陽

※1回戦(5/1)

同志社 3-4 城南菱創
綾部 3-4 東山
京都成章 1-0 立命館宇治
立命館 9-8 北嵯峨

※地区大会(4/25)

京都両洋 10-11 立命館
塔南 9-0 北稜(7)
綾部 6-3 京都共栄

※地区大会(4/24)

東山 6-3 須知
同志社 6-5 木津(13)
城南菱創 7-0 西京(8)
立命館 3-2 鴨沂
城陽 1-8 西城陽(8)
立命館宇治 8-1 龍谷大平安(8)
洛東 4-5 久御山(12)
桂 4-5 洛北
鳥羽 2-3 京都成章
北稜 3-2 東稜
乙訓 10-0 京都先端大附(5)
日星 2-5 福知山成美
西舞鶴 7-6 宮津・加悦谷・宮津天橋(10)
綾部 12-6 舞鶴高専
京都共栄 6-5 府立工業(10)
京都翔英 - 北嵯峨(北嵯峨の不戦勝)

※地区大会(4/18)

京都工学院 0-10 東山(6)
須知 10-0 堀川(6)
東宇治 3-8 同志社
京都すばる 1-2 木津(10)
城南菱創 6-5 南丹(10)
西京 9-6 京都廣学館
京都両洋 11-0 日吉ヶ丘(7)
農芸 3-13 城陽(6)
西城陽 10-0 洛南(5)
向陽 0-11 立命館宇治(5)
龍谷大平安 7-0 洛西(8)
京産大附属 2-5 洛東(10)
久御山 11-3 洛水
園部 0-7 京都翔英(7)
南陽 0-10 北嵯峨(5)
桂 10-8 田辺
洛北 11-10 山城
鳥羽 8-1 京都外大西(7)
花園 0-3 京都成章
大谷 1-2 塔南(12)
桃山 0-11 乙訓(5)
西乙訓 0-10 京都先端大附(5)
東舞鶴 4-21 日星(5)
福知山成美 8-3 網野・丹後緑風
西舞鶴 10-0 海洋(5)
福知山 2-3 宮津・加悦谷・宮津天橋

※地区大会(4/11)

須知 8-7 嵯峨野(13)
京都精華 3-10 京都すばる(7)
西京 8-7 同志社国際
立命館 11-0 亀岡(7)
菟道 0-10 西城陽(6)
龍谷大平安 9-2 紫野(7)
京都文教 1-8 久御山(7)
洛星 5-6 洛北(10)
朱八教附 2-9 花園(7)
北稜 6-5 北桑田
峰山 3-12 福知山成美(7)
南陽 - 京都明徳(南陽の不戦勝)
2021/02/21
秋季京都大会 2020
※決勝(10/4)

■龍谷大平安 6-2 乙訓

平安|011|201|010| = 6
乙訓|100|001|000| = 2

(平)松岡 (乙)堀場

※3位決定戦(10/4)

■京都国際 3x-2 東山

東山|000|200|000| = 2
国際|001|001|001| = 3

(東)橋本 (国)平野、森下

※準決勝(10/3)

■京都国際 1-3 龍谷大平安

龍谷平安|000|012|000| = 3
京都国際|000|000|100| = 1

(龍)石田 (京)平野、森下

■乙訓 8-1 東山(7)

乙訓|400|103|0| = 8
東山|001|000|0| = 1

(乙)北見 (東)橋本、谷川

※準々決勝(9/27)

■福知山成美 3-13 龍谷大平安(5)

龍谷大平安|330|25| = 13
福知山成美|012|00| = 3

(龍)石田、松岡 (福)谷口、上野

■立命館宇治 1-3 東山

立命館宇治|000|000|010| = 1
東   山|000|001|20x| = 3

(立)白田 (東)橋本

※準々決勝(9/26)

■京都国際 11-0 京都外大西(7)

国 際|001|110|8| = 11
外大西|000|000|0| = 0

(国)平野 (外)星野烈、西村
■綾部 1-5 乙訓

綾部|000|100|000| = 1
乙訓|000|010|13x| = 5

(綾)山崎 乙)北見

※1回戦(9/20)

福知山成美 5-3 山城
龍谷大平安 19-0 西京(5)
立命館 5-10 立命館宇治
東山 23-11 宮津・加悦谷・宮津天橋

※1回戦(9/19)

京都国際 4-0 洛東
西城陽 0-3 京都外大西
東稜 5-11 綾部
京都すばる 0-9 乙訓(7)

※地区大会(9/12)

京都国際 10-0 洛西(6)
莵道 7-14 西京(8)
木津 0-10 洛東(7)
龍谷大平安 14-2 北嵯峨(5)
堀川 0-3 京都すばる
京都外大西 3-2 京都翔英
西城陽 9-2 塔南(8)
山城 8-5 南丹
京都両洋 9-13 立命館
洛北 8-10 東稜
乙訓 9-0 洛水(7)
京都文教 0-10 東山(5)
立命館宇治 4-2 同志社
舞鶴高専 1-13 福知山成美(5)
綾部 4-3 峰山
西舞鶴 2-4 合チームA

※地区大会(9/6)

京都廣学館 2-9 京都国際(8)
向陽 0-7 莵道(7)
大谷 4-9 京都すばる
同志社 10-0 洛星(5)

※地区大会(9/5)

桂 0-4 洛西
西京 11-6 同志社国際
木津 8-1 田辺(7)
京都精華 0-1 洛東
久御山 4-8 龍谷大平安
北嵯峨 6-1 城南菱創
西乙訓 2-5 堀川
京都外大西 8-0 須知(7)
京都翔英 7-5 京産大附属
西城陽 7-0 南陽
塔南 6-2 京都成章
城陽 4-5 京都両洋(10)
立命館 8-0 桃山(7)
洛北 9-0 農芸(7)
東稜 8-0 紫野(7)
京都工学院 0-10 乙訓(5)
洛水 4-3 日吉ヶ丘
北稜 0-23 立命館宇治(5)
舞鶴高専 11-4 東舞鶴(8)
福知山成美 3-0 日星
府立工業 3-6 綾部
峰山 1-0 海洋
連合チーム@ 0-6 西舞鶴
京都共栄 2-3 連合チームA

※地区大会(8/30)

桂 14-7 北桑田(7)
西京 16-9 亀岡(7)
京都精華 7-6 東宇治(11)
北嵯峨 14-7 京都明徳(7)
大谷 7-6 鴨沂
鳥羽 1-3 京都翔英
園部 0-12 山城(6)
嵯峨野 0-4 南丹
京都文教 11-9 京都学園
花園 4-12 東山(7)
福知山成美 6-0 福知山
< 1 2 3 >

- Topics Board -