山梨大会・結果

2020/07/04
春季山梨大会 2020
※新型コロナウイルス感染症拡大防止のため開催中止になりました。
2020/04/04
秋季山梨大会 2019
※決勝(10/6)

■山梨学院 8-5 駿台甲府(10)

山梨学院|010|020|100|4| = 8
駿台甲府|100|020|001|1| = 5

(山)吉川、河瀬 (駿)大須賀、藤井

※準決勝(10/5)

■甲府工業 5-7 山梨学院

甲府工業|000|401|000| = 5
山梨学院|000|130|30x| = 7

(甲)末木、小林、末木 (山)吉川

■駿台甲府 4-3 日本航空

日本航空|000|000|021| = 3
駿台甲府|000|200|02x| = 4

(日)小澤、山形 (駿)大須賀、藤井

※準々決勝(9/29)

■甲府西 4-18 駿台甲府(5)

駿台甲|504|45| = 18
甲府西|200|02| = 4

(駿)大須賀、渡辺拓、高野 (甲)松橋、古屋成

■日本航空 12-2 甲府商業(5)

日本航空|441|12| = 12
甲府商業|000|02| = 2

(日)小沢 (甲)加藤、深沢、内田

※準々決勝(9/28)

■甲府工業 7-0 農林(7)

農林|000|000|0| = 0
甲工|000|121|3| = 7

(農)丸木 (甲)小林秀

■東海大甲府 6-17 山梨学院

山梨学院|000|001|22K| = 17
東海甲府|000|101|02 2| = 6

(山)吉川、渡辺日 (東)若山、對島、加藤、赤井、野本

※2回戦(9/23)

韮崎工業 2-13 日本航空(6)
山梨 6-13 甲府商業(8)

※2回戦(9/22)

巨摩 0-3 山梨学院
日大明誠 5-8 甲府西
都留 2-9 駿台甲府(7)

※2回戦(9/21)

笛吹 3-4 甲府工業
農林 2-1 富士北稜
東海大甲府 8-1 甲府城西(7)

※1回戦(9/16)

甲府商業 5-4 富士学苑(10)
山梨 9-2 韮崎(7)

※1回戦(9/15)

帝京第三 6-7 駿台甲府
韮崎工業 12-4 塩山(7)
甲府昭和 0-11 日本航空(5)

※1回戦(9/14)

日大明誠 10-7 都留興譲館
富士河口湖 3-4 甲府西
吉田 7-14 都留(7)

※1回戦(9/8)

市川・峡南・増穂 0-16 山梨学院(5)
甲府城西 12-2 甲府東(6)
巨摩 10-9 甲府第一

※1回戦(9/7)

甲府工 11-1 甲陵・北杜(6)
富士北稜 10-0 甲府南(5)
笛吹 13-8 上野原・白根
身延 6-7 農林
日川 1-12 東海大甲府(7)
2019/08/23
夏季山梨大会 2019
※決勝(7/24)

■山梨学院 5-4 東海大甲府

東海甲府|030|001|000| = 4
山梨学院|201|002|00x| = 5

(東)加藤 (山)相沢、佐藤
【本塁打】(山)菅野

※準決勝(7/23)

■山梨学院 7-0 甲府城西(7)

甲府城西|000|000|0| = 0
山梨学院|005|020|x| = 7

(甲)橘田、辻 (山)相沢、中込

■富士学苑 0-6 東海大甲府

富士学苑|000|000|000| = 0
東海甲府|000|011|22x| = 6

(富)小林、武藤、小林 (東)鈴木、加藤

※準々決勝(7/21)

■駿台甲府 5-12 富士学苑(7)

駿台|031|001|0| = 5
富学|122|601|x| = 12

(駿)藤井、羽鳥、大須賀 (富)小林

■東海大甲府 4-2 市川

東海|100|000|030| = 4
市川|000|001|010| = 2

(東)加藤、鈴木 (市)村松、小島、長田

※準々決勝(7/20)

■山梨学院 6-0 富士北稜

富士北稜|000|000|000| = 0
山梨学院|001|211|01x| = 6

(富)古西祐 (山)中込、木村、駒井

■甲府商業 2-5 甲府城西

甲府商業|100|000|001| = 2
甲府城西|002|000|21X| = 5

(商)飯高 (城)橘田、平沢、相馬、橘田

※3回戦(7/18)

富士学苑 3-2 日川(10)
東海大甲府 9-2 北杜(7)
市川 10-9 都留

※3回戦(7/17)

甲府東 3-7 富士北稜
甲府城西 4-2 吉田
駿台甲府 13-1 山梨(5)

※3回戦(7/16)

甲府商 3-2 甲府工

※3回戦(7/15)

山梨学院 11-2 日本航空(7)

※2回戦(7/15)

都留 5-2 甲府西
市川 1-0 甲府第一

※2回戦(7/13)

東海大甲府 10-0 富士河口湖(5)
富士学苑 9-0 甲陵
北杜 5-4 上野原

※2回戦(7/11)

駿台甲府 10-0 身延(6)
山梨 11-2 白根(8)
甲府城西 5-3 帝京三
日川 3-2 甲府昭和(11)

※2回戦(7/10)

甲府商 8-1 塩山(7)
富士北稜 7-2 韮崎
甲府工 7-0 都留興譲館(8)
吉田 5-3 韮崎工

※2回戦(7/8)

日本航空 14-1 増穂商(7)
山梨学院 10-0 巨摩(5)
甲府東 9-3 笛吹

※1回戦(7/8)

甲府南 0-7 甲府第一(7)

※1回戦(7/7)

山梨農林 2-9 韮崎工(8)
甲府昭和 4-3 日大明誠
1 2 3 >

- Topics Board -