山形大会・結果

2020/06/25
春季山形大会 2020
※新型コロナウイルス感染症拡大防止のため開催中止になりました。
2020/04/16
秋季山形大会 2019
※決勝(9/29)

■鶴岡東 6-4 日大山形

鶴岡東|003|021|000| = 6
日大山|002|000|002| = 4

(鶴)小林、渡辺、太田 (日)中村、佐藤

※3位決定戦(9/29)

■東海大山形 7x-6 山形中央(10)

山形中央|000|024|000|0| = 6
東海山形|010|220|010|1| = 7

(山)太田、橋 (東)畑中

※準決勝(9/28)

■鶴岡東 16-2 東海大山形(5)

鶴岡東|135|70| = 16
東海山|000|11| = 2

(鶴)佐藤、宮地 (東)桑山、嵯峨、渋谷

■日大山形 3x-2 山形中央

山形中央|000|001|100| = 2
日大山形|001|000|101| = 3

(山)太田 (日)加藤

※準々決勝(9/24)

■山形学院 0-7 東海大山形(8)

山形学院|000|000|00| = 0
東海山形|010|003|21| = 7

(山)下村 (東)畑中

■日大山形 8-1 鶴岡工業(7)

鶴岡工業|001|000|0| = 1
日大山形|030|010|4| = 8

■羽黒 3-7 山形中央

中央|011|010|113| = 7
羽黒|000|111|000| = 3

(中)太田 (羽)小林

※準々決勝(9/23)

■鶴岡東 11-3 新庄北

鶴岡東|502|200|002| = 11
新庄北|010|101|000| = 3

(鶴)渡辺 (新)柿崎光

※2回戦(9/23)

羽黒 8-0 米沢興譲館(7)
山形城北 1-9 山形中央(8)

※2回戦(9/21)

東海大山形 6-1 新庄東
九里学園 1-7 日大山形
鶴岡工業 9-7 山形工業

※2回戦(9/20)

鶴岡東 16-0 米沢商業(5)
山形市立商業 2-3 新庄北
米沢中央 2-12 山形学院(5)

※1回戦(9/17)

新庄神室産業 4-7 山形城北

※1回戦(9/16)

鶴岡工業 5-1 谷地
米沢興譲館 4-2 山形東

※1回戦(9/15)

鶴岡南 1-5 山形学院
東海大山形 1-0 酒田南
日大山形 7-0 酒田光陵(8)

※1回戦(9/14)

山形南 5-6 米沢商業(10)
山形市立商業 10-3 長井(7)
2019/08/21
夏季山形大会 2019
※決勝(7/24)

■鶴岡東 11-7 山形中央

鶴東|001|171|100| = 11
中央|101|020|021| = 7

(鶴)影山、相川、池田 (山)太田、金子、村上、高橋、村上
【本塁打】(山)菅野

※準決勝(7/23)

■鶴岡東 13-1 山形工業(6)

鶴岡東|010|345| = 13
山形工|100|000| = 1

(鶴)田中、相川、小林 (山)元木、横山
【本塁打】(鶴)丸山

■山形中央 6-4 東海大山形

山形中央|003|012|000| = 6
東海山形|101|001|010| = 4

(山)太田、高橋、村上 (東)小関、桑山
【本塁打】(山)須田 (東)畑中

※準々決勝(7/21)

■日大山形 3-4 山形中央

日大山形|010|010|100| = 3
山形中央|020|020|00x| = 4

(日)橋本 (山)太田、村上

■東海大山形 - 酒田南

東海山|000|600|010| = 7
酒田南|000|120|00-| = 3

(東)小関 (酒)伊藤海

※準々決勝(7/20)

■鶴岡東 4-2 羽黒

鶴東|001|002|001| = 4
羽黒|000|010|010| = 2

(鶴)影山 (羽)篠田
【本塁打】(鶴)影山、丸山 (羽)篠田、本田

■山形工業 11-6 米沢中央

山形工業|203|104|010| = 11
米沢中央|100|020|210| = 6

(山)元木、横山 (米)木城、日野、古藤

※3回戦(7/19)

日大山形 5-3 山形南
山形学院 4-5 東海大山形(13)
九里学園 2-14 山形中央(6)
山形東 0-9 酒田南(7)

※3回戦(7/18)

鶴岡東 17-1 新庄神室産(5)
山形工 10-1 東桜学館(7)
羽黒 9-2 寒河江工(7)
米沢中央 6-3 新庄北

※2回戦(7/15)

山形中央 9-2 酒田光陵(7)
東海大山形 7-4 上山明新館
羽黒 9-2 米沢興譲館(8)
酒田南 10-2 新庄東(7)
山形学院 14-3 寒河江(8)
山形東 6-3 米沢工

※2回戦(7/14)

日大山形 10-3 山形商(7)
山形工 6-0 長井
東桜学館 10-3 鶴岡工(7)
鶴岡東 5-2 酒田東
九里学園 12-0 高畠(5)
山形南 12-2 山本学園(6)
寒河江工 7-0 鶴岡南(7)
置賜農業 4-6 新庄北

※2回戦(7/13)

新庄神室産 13-11 長井工(10)
米沢中央 2-1 山形城北

※1回戦(7/13)

東海大山形 10-0 南陽(5)
酒田光陵 6-0 谷地
新庄北 9-0 左沢(7)
米沢興譲館 2-1 村山産
新庄東 7-0 酒田西(7)
寒河江 11-1 鶴岡中央(5)
山形東 5-4 米沢商

※1回戦(7/12)

山形工 9-0 荒砥(7)
酒田東 13-0 鶴岡高専(5)
新庄神室産 2-0 創学館
山形商 10-0 新庄南(6)
高畠 3-1 庄内総合
米沢東 2-7 鶴岡南
山形明正 2-9 鶴岡工業(7)
山形南 10-2 天童(7)

※1回戦(7/11)

米沢中央 23-0 北村山(5)
1 2 3 >

- Topics Board -