徳島大会・結果
2024/03/02
秋季徳島大会2023
※決勝(10/15)■池田 6-8 鳴門
鳴門|011|111|120| = 8
池田|110|000|022| = 6
(鳴)大門、橋本
(池)香川、北田、香川、幸田
※3位決定戦(10/15)
■生光学園 1-10 阿南光
阿 南 光 |000|420|004| = 10
生光学園|000|001|000| = 1
(阿)吉岡 (生)川勝、大山
※準決勝(10/14)
■生光学園 2-4 池田
生光|000|000|020| = 2
池田|000|030|01x| = 4
(生)川勝、大山 (池)香川
■鳴門 7-6 阿南光
阿南光|001|120|101| = 6
鳴 門|300|020|002| = 7
(阿)吉岡 (鳴)大門、橋本
※準々決勝(10/7)
■生光学園 6-1 科学技術
生光学園|100|010|211| = 6
科学技術|100|000|000| = 1
(生)川勝、大山 (科)宮内
※準々決勝(10/1)
■阿南光 15-4 小松島(5)
阿南光|391|20| = 15
小松島|002|11| = 4
(阿)吉岡 (小)黒川
■池田 4-1 富岡西
池 田|000|000|022| = 4
富岡西|001|000|000| = 1
(池)香川 (富)芝山
※準々決勝(9/30)
■鳴門 6-3 徳島商
徳島商|000|210|000| = 3
鳴 門|010|140|00x| = 6
(商)吉本、福島
(鳴)大門
※2回戦(9/24)
名西 2-9 小松島(7)
吉野川 0-10 富岡西(5)
徳島科技 3-1 城南
※2回戦(9/23)
鳴門 10-0 阿南高専・脇町(6)
徳島商 16-6 阿波(5)
鳴門渦潮 4-5 生光学園
池田 9-0 徳島市立(7)
阿南光 9-2 小松島西(7)
※1回戦(9/23)
徳島北 2-7 城南
※1回戦(9/18)
徳島市立 3-1 城ノ内・つるぎ・池田辻・阿波西
城西 1-8 小松島西(7)
穴吹 1-8 富岡西(8)
海部 1-6 小松島
※1回戦(9/17)
阿南高専・脇町 7-4 川島
徳島商 4-1 那賀
城北 0-5 阿波
※1回戦(9/16)
城東 1-3 生光学園
板野 1-6 徳島科技
2023/09/08
夏季徳島大会2023
※決勝(7/27)■鳴門 1-4 徳島商
徳島商|020|010|100| = 4
鳴 門|000|000|010| = 1
(商)森煌 (鳴)真鍋、大門
※準決勝(7/25)
■鳴門 3-2 生光学園
鳴 門|200|000|100| = 3
生光学園|000|010|001| = 2
(鳴)真鍋 (生)川勝
■徳島商 4-1 阿南光
徳島商|000|020|101| = 4
阿南光|000|100|000| = 1
(商)森煌 (阿)吉岡
※準々決勝(7/23)
■阿南光 1-0 池田
池 田|000|000|000| = 0
阿南光|000|001|00x| = 1
(池)香川、磯村 (阿)吉岡
■鳴門渦潮 0-3 生光学園
鳴門渦潮|000|000|000| = 0
生光学園|003|000|00x| = 3
(鳴)岡田潤 (生)川勝
※準々決勝(7/22)
■鳴門 6-1 名西
名西|000|100|000| = 1
鳴門|401|001|00x| = 6
(名)北原、南 (鳴)藤原、山下、大門
■徳島商 4-0 川島
川 島|000|000|000| = 0
徳島商|100|011|01x| = 4
(川)浪越、森本 (商)森煌
※2回戦(7/21)
鳴門渦潮 12-2 板野(5)
城北 0-9 生光学園(7)
※2回戦(7/18)
阿南光 5-3 城南
池田 3-0 那賀
※2回戦(7/17)
城東 1-4 徳島商
名西 8-0 海部(7)
脇町 4-5 川島(10)
※2回戦(7/16)
鳴門 3-0 富岡西
※1回戦(7/16)
板野 13-2 小松島西(5)
徳島科技 2-4 城北
徳島北 1-8 生光学園(7)
※1回戦(7/15)
城南 4-2 阿波
池田 11-2 城西(7)
阿南高専 2-10 那賀(7)
鳴門渦潮 9-2 穴吹(8)
※1回戦(7/14)
阿波西・池田辻 3-8 脇町
城ノ内 0-17 川島(5)
※1回戦(7/11)
吉野川 1-10 海部(7)
徳島商 4-0 小松島
※1回戦(7/8)
徳島市立 2-9 富岡西(7)
名西 4-0 つるぎ
2023/02/25
秋季徳島大会2022
※決勝(10/16)■鳴門 3-1 鳴門渦潮
鳴 門|000|002|010| = 3
鳴門渦潮|001|000|000| = 1
(鳴)真鍋 (渦)岡田潤
※3位決定戦(10/16)
■徳島商 5-4 城東
徳島商|010|000|220| = 5
城 東|011|010|010| = 4
(商)田村、森煌 (城)岡
※準決勝(10/15)
■徳島商 4-9 鳴門0
鳴 門|000|107|100| = 9
徳島商|000|021|001| = 4
(鳴)山岡、清水、真鍋 (商)森煌、田村、森煌
■鳴門渦潮 9-2 城東(7)
鳴門渦潮|001|151|1| = 9
城 東|110|000|0| = 2
(鳴)岡田 (城)岡、清重
※準々決勝(10/10)
■生光学園 0-7 鳴門(7)
鳴門|010|131|1| = 7
生光|000|000|0| = 0
(鳴)真鍋 (生)安藝、渡邊、大山
※準々決勝(10/9)
■阿波 0-9 城東(7)
阿波|000|000|0| = 0
城東|100|071|x| = 9
(阿)田中、小川、栗栖 (城)岡、清重
※準々決勝(10/8)
■徳島商 7-3 阿南光
阿南光|002|000|010| = 3
徳島商|000|100|15x| = 7
(阿)吉岡 (商)森
■鳴門渦潮 9-2 池田(7)
池 田|010|001|0| = 2
鳴門渦潮|302|001|3| = 9
(池)磯村、香川 (鳴)岡田
※2回戦(10/2)
川島 4-11 生光学園(7)
鳴門 16-3 脇町(5)
※2回戦(10/1)
阿南光 5-4 徳島北
阿波 10-9 那賀
城東 14-2 徳島市立(6)
※2回戦(9/25)
徳島商 4-2 城南
鳴門渦潮 14-0 板野(8)
池田 11-4 小松島(8)
※1回戦(9/25)
生光学園 1-0 城北(10)
阿南高専 7-8 脇町
※1回戦(9/24)
小松島西 10-11 阿南光
城東 8-1 城西(8)
徳島北 9-0 穴吹(7)
徳島市立 20-13 富岡西(7)
那賀 6-5 池田辻・吉野川(10)
※1回戦(9/17)
板野 10-0 海部(6)
名西 4-5 城南
徳島科技 2-5 池田
つるぎ・城ノ内 1-9 小松島(7)