島根大会・結果

2020/06/20
春季島根大会 2020
※新型コロナウイルス感染症拡大防止のため開催中止になりました。

2020/06/20
秋季島根大会 2019
※決勝(9/30)

■矢上 3-1 平田

平田|000|001|000| = 1
矢上|010|002|00x| = 3

(平)高橋 (矢)上田

※3位決定戦(9/30

■出雲西 5-3 大社

大 社 |000|003|000| = 3
出雲西 |000|002|30x| = 5

(大)落合、岩谷 (出)中田

※準決勝(9/29)

■平田 7-1 大社

平田|102|000|004| = 7
大社|000|000|010| = 1

(平)古川 (大)北野

■矢上 1-0 出雲西

出雲西 |000|000|000| = 0
矢 上 |010|000|00x| = 1

(出)武木田 (矢)上田

※準々決勝(9/24)

■大社 13-5 松江農林(8)

大  社|351|001|03| = 13
松江農林|000|030|10| = 5

■三刀屋 1-3 出雲西

三刀屋|000|000|010| = 1
出雲西|001|000|110| = 3

■飯南 1-10 矢上(7)

飯南|010|000|1| = 1
矢上|001|324|x| = 10

■開星 1-2 平田

平田|000|000|020| = 2
開星|000|000|001| = 1

※3回戦(9/23)

立正大淞南 1-3 平田
矢上 6-2 松江北
飯南 6-1 益田翔陽
大田 6-12 開星

※3回戦(9/20)

益田東 1-3 松江農林
出雲西 5-4 安来
大社 10-6 出雲農林
松江東 8-9 三刀屋(10)

※2回戦(9/15)

平田 2-0 出雲
浜田水産 1-8 松江農林(7)
大社 17-1 益田(5)
浜田商業 0-7 安来(7)
飯南 5-1 邇摩
松江南 0-7 松江北(7)
江津工業 1-11 矢上(5)
江津 6-11 大田

※2回戦(9/14)

松江東 5-3 出雲商業
大東 0-7 開星(8)
益田翔陽 4-2 松江工業
石見智翠館 2-3 出雲農林
立正大淞南 7-1 松江商業
明誠 3-5 三刀屋
出雲西 6-4 浜田(10)

※2回戦(9/13)

益田東 12-1 松江高専(5)
※1回戦(9/13)

隠岐 0-14 松江農林(5)
出雲 17-5 松江西
津和野 2-7 大田
島根中央 5-8 安来
出雲北陵 7-11 邇摩
矢上 10-0 情報科学(5)
出雲工業 0-1 松江北
2019/09/07
夏季島根大会 2019
※決勝(7/28)

■開星 7-8x 石見智翠館(13)

開星|000|002|003|000|2| = 7
石見|020|120|000|000|3| = 8

(開)沢田、岡山、岸田、田中、岸田 (石)佐藤、迫広、名田
【本塁打】(開)田部、内藤、外山

※準決勝(7/27)

■開星 11-5 出雲

開星|102|012|023| = 11
出雲|000|040|100| = 5

(開)沢田、岡山、岸田 (出)高木、田中
【本塁打】田部、山本

■立正大淞南 1-3 石見智翠館

立正大淞南|100|000|000| = 1
石見智翠館|000|010|02x| = 3

(立)三宅 (石)迫広
【本塁打】(立)佐藤 (石)河本

※準々決勝(7/25)

■立正大淞南 4-2 松江工業

立正淞南|021|010|000| = 4
松江工業|020|000|000| = 2

(立)福島 (松)中村、和田

■石見智翠館 10-0 三刀屋(6)

三刀屋|000|000| = 0
石見智|342|001| = 10

(三)勝山、内田 (石)迫広

※準々決勝(7/24)

■浜田 2-3x 開星(10)

浜田|000|200|000|0| = 2
開星|010|000|100|1| = 3

(浜)為石 (開)沢田、岡山
【本塁打】(開)岡山

■出雲 15-0 出雲工業(5)

出雲|103|92| = 15
出工|000|00| = 0

(出雲)高木 (出工)河野、森山、河野
【本塁打】(出雲)青木

※3回戦(7/22)

開星 9-2 松江農林(7)
松江工 5-4 浜田商
出雲 3-2 安来
石見智翠館 10-0 出雲北陵(6)

※3回戦(7/21)

立正大淞南 8-0 矢上(8)
浜田 6-2 大社
三刀屋 6-5 松江商
出雲工 7-3 出雲商

※2回戦(7/20)

浜田商 12-5 平田(7)
松江農林 7-3 大東
石見智翠館 8-1 松江南(7)
安来 4-3 島根中央

※2回戦(7/17)

浜田 11-1 出雲農林(7)
立正大淞南 14-2 益田翔陽(6)
開星 8-0 大田
松江工 10-8 隠岐
出雲北陵 10-0 松江高専(5)
出雲 7-4 松江北(13)

※2回戦(7/16)

大社 12-3 飯南(7)
矢上 12-5 益田東(8)
出雲工 7-0 松江西(7)
松江商 8-1 江津工(8)
津和野 4-6 出雲商
明誠 1-7 三刀屋

※1回戦(7/15)

松江農林 10-0 益田(6)
浜田商 23-1 浜田水産(5)
松江南 6-4 情報科学
安来 11-6 松江東
石見智翠館 9-2 江津(7)
出雲西 6-8 島根中央

※1回戦(7/14)

平田 6-1 邇摩
1 2 3 >

- Topics Board -