埼玉大会・結果

2019/09/04
夏季埼玉大会 2019
※決勝(7/28)

■花咲徳栄 11-2 山村学園

花咲徳栄|610|102|010| = 11
山村学園|100|010|000| = 2

(花)中津原 (山)和田

※準決勝(7/27)

■花咲徳栄 7-4 春日部共栄

花咲徳栄|400|000|012| = 7
春日部共|011|110|000| = 4

(花)中津原、高森 (春)村田
【本塁打】(花)池田

■山村学園 10-3 大宮東(7)

山村学|021|122|2| = 10
大宮東|210|000|0| = 3

(山)小泉、和田、河部
(大)島村、澤田、杉山、河内、平沢、島村

※準々決勝(7/25)

■昌平 3-6 春日部共栄

共栄|002|110|200| = 6
昌平|000|100|101| = 3

(共)村田 (昌)大沢、米山
【本塁打】(共)石崎

■花咲徳栄 11-0 山村国際(5)

花咲徳栄|320|42| = 11
山村国際|000|00| = 0

(花)高森、和田 (山)森田、飯塚、宮本、大舘

■山村学園 8-0 川越工業(7)

川越工業|000|001|0| = 1
山村学園|210|410|x| = 8

(川)真家、鈴木 (山)小泉、伊織
【本塁打】(山)小林

■市立川越 0-3 大宮東

市川越|000|000|000| = 0
大宮東|020|000|01x| = 3

(市)和田、鈴木 (大)河内、沢田、島村

※5回戦(7/23)

春日部共栄 6-0 武南
花咲徳栄 13-2 所沢商(6)
昌平 6-0 聖望学園
山村学園 4-1 熊谷商
山村国際 11-7 市浦和
大宮東 3-2 上尾
市立川越 5-4 浦和実業
川越工業 5-0 鴻巣

※4回戦(7/21)

花咲徳栄 9-0 秀明英光(7)
山村国際 3-2 東農大三
所沢商 8-3 八潮南
市浦和 9-2 西武文理(7)
立教新座 2-3 山村学園
西武台 3-4 鴻巣
越谷西 2-5 川越工業
大宮北 3-4 熊谷商業

※4回戦(7/20)

春日部共栄 4-1 栄北
武南 11-1 蕨(6)
聖望学園 11-2 春日部(7)
坂戸 0-3 昌平
市川越 5-1 志木
狭山ヶ丘 5-6 上尾
浦和実業 2-0 浦和学院
大宮東 9-5 埼玉栄

※3回戦(7/18)

花咲徳栄 9-0 正智深谷
西武文理 10-4 白岡
鴻巣 7-1 上尾南
熊谷商 4-1 所沢北
市浦和 7-3 叡明
羽生一 2-4 東農大三
川越総合 0-6 山村国際
小川 0-7 所沢商(7)
川越工 5-2 朝霞西
川越初雁 3-10 秀明英光(7)
独協埼玉 5-12 西武台(8)
山村学園 7-0 星野(8)
川口市立 1-3 越谷西
豊岡 2-3 八潮南(10)
立教新座 8-5 本庄一
大宮北 10-9 滑川総合
志木 5-4 川口青陵

※3回戦(7/17)

春日部共栄 3-0 ふじみ野
昌平 17-0 草加東(5)
聖望学園 4-3 川越西
武南 5-3 松山
大宮東 1-0 浦和西
朝霞 0-7 上尾(8)
浦和学院 8-1 狭山清陵(8)
坂戸 7-2 秩父
市川越 5-0 与野
進修館 2-6 春日部
栄北 13-1 杉戸(6)
浦和 1-9 浦和実(7)
早大本庄 5-7 蕨
埼玉栄 9-0 桶川(7)
狭山ケ丘 4-3 川越東(10)

※2回戦(7/17)

志木 3-2 草加西

※2回戦(7/16)

川越東 12-0 北本(5)
山村国際 31-2 児玉白楊(5)
与野 5-4 鶴ケ島清風
朝霞 6-1 坂戸西
滑川総合 14-0 大宮光陵(5)
蕨 3-0 深谷商
八潮南 6-1 川越
市立浦和 9-1 八潮(7)
越谷西 13-1 日高(6)

※2回戦(7/15)

上尾 3-0 慶応志木
武南 7-1 富士見
大宮東 12-0 浦和東(7)
西武文理 10-2 熊谷農(7)
大宮北 3-0 城西大川越
立教新座 5-4 宮代(10)
狭山清陵 7-1 栄東
所沢北 5-1 国際学院
浦和実 6-1 本庄
川越西 10-0 松伏(5)
川口工 2-12 川越工(5)
星野 5-2 春日部工
入間向陽 0-1 熊谷商
新座 0-8 川越初雁(7)
秩父 3-2 所沢西
浦和西 22-0 羽生実(5)
寄居城北 4-8 浦和
浦和工 0-8 栄北
狭山工 2-6 小川
本庄一 7-0 細田学園(7)
上尾南 3-2 新座総合・和光(12)
三郷工技 0-10 鴻巣(7)
大宮開成 5-11 進修館
桶川 9-4 飯能

※2回戦(7/13)

西武台 7-0 浦和麗明(7)
浦和学院 5-0 盈進学園東野
正智深谷 3-2 伊奈学園
東農大三 5-2 本庄東
豊岡 2-0 大宮南
草加東 5-3 新座柳瀬
蓮田松韻 4-7 山村学園
狭山経済 1-2 所沢商(11)
三郷北 5-6 川口青陵
川口市立 11-0 熊谷(5)
春日部東 1-2 朝霞西
坂戸 8-1 上尾鷹の台・上尾橘・深谷・鳩山・児玉(8)
桶川西 2-6 羽生一
不動岡 0-1 ふじみ野
飯能南 0-7 白岡(7)
川越総合 9-0 越生(7)
独協埼玉 14-2 開智未来(5)
市川越 1-0 武蔵越生
埼玉平成 4-5 埼玉栄
狭山ケ丘 8-1 鷲宮(8)
秀明英光 7-0 幸手桜・吉川美南・三郷・栗橋北彩(7)
城北埼玉 1-3 早大本庄

※2回戦(7/12)

春日部共栄 9-1 所沢(7)
昌平 18-3 越谷南(5)
叡明 7-1 越ケ谷
聖望学園 14-1 川口(5)
春日部 5-3 大宮
杉戸 9-8 草加(13)
小鹿野 0-9 松山(7)
杉戸農 0-32 花咲徳栄(5)

※1回戦(7/11)

大宮光陵 10-0 岩槻北陵・大宮商・大宮西・大宮武蔵野(5)
栄北 16-0 いずみ(5)
大宮東 2-1 南稜
川越工 4-2 川越南
国際学院 3-2 越谷北
上尾南 4-3 草加南(13)
所沢中央 1-8 西武文理(7)
熊谷西 0-8 進修館(7)
庄和 3-10 蕨(7)
熊谷工 3-4 川越
岩槻 0-3 川越東
立教新座 4-0 越谷東
岩槻商 1-6 与野
越谷西 4-3 深谷一(11)
狭山清陵 8-0 開智(7)
富士見 35-0 妻沼(5)
秀明 1-29 市浦和(5)
秩父農工科 2-12 山村国際(5)
越谷総合 0-8 川越西(7)
朝霞 5-0 久喜工
秩父 11-1 大宮工(6)
久喜北陽 8-9 川越初雁
浦和北 7-14 小川(8)

※1回戦(7/10)

志木 5-4 浦和商
2019/06/19
春季埼玉大会 2019
※決勝(5/4)

■春日部共栄 7x-6 浦和実業

浦和実業|110|013|000| = 6
春日部共|000|023|101| = 7

(浦)豆田、三田 (春)齊藤、三枝、武藤、村田

※3位決定戦(5/4)

■山村学園 7-3 東農大第三

東農大三|000|000|102| = 3
山村学園|400|100|02x| = 7

※準決勝(5/3)

■春日部共栄 5-1 山村学園

春日部共|100|301|000| = 5
山村学園|100|000|000| = 1

(春)武藤 (山)伊藤

■浦和実業 4-2 東農大第三

浦和実業|000|000|202| = 4
東農大三|000|000|200| = 2

(浦)豆田 (東)井口

※準々決勝(4/29)

■埼玉栄 3-4 春日部共栄

春日部|101|000|200| = 4
埼玉栄|100|010|010| = 3

(春)村田 (埼)北村、田村

■山村学園 2-0 西武台

西武台|000|000|000| = 0
山村学|100|000|10x| = 2

(西)神山 (山)和田

■昌平 1-3 浦和実業

浦実|002|000|010| = 3
昌平|000|000|001| = 1

(浦)豆田 (昌)米山

■花咲徳栄 5-7 東農大第三

花咲徳栄|010|011|200| = 5
東農大三|014|002|00x| = 7

(花)和田、中津原 (東)飯島

※3回戦(4/27)

春日部共栄 2-1 松山
山村学園 7-2 川口市立
熊谷商業 5-9 埼玉栄(13)
浦和実業 4-1 所沢商業
上尾 3-5 昌平
西武台 7-3 叡明
東農大第三 5-3 市立川越
聖望学園 4-13 花咲徳栄(7)

※2回戦(4/24)

叡明 2-1 浦和学院
松山 3-2 栄北
所沢商業 2-0 不動岡
所沢 3-6 熊谷商業
昌平 16-3 獨協埼玉(5)
川口市立 4-0 武南
市立川越 10-0 南稜(6)
花咲徳栄 11-2 春日部東(7)

※2回戦(4/23)

春日部共栄 5-0 川越初雁
与野 3-7 上尾
秀明英光 3-4 山村学園(12)
浦和 1-3 埼玉栄
西武台 3-2 立教新座
聖望学園 6-1 越ヶ谷
狭山ヶ丘 2-3 浦和実業
大宮東 0-3 東農大第三

※1回戦(4/22)

花咲徳栄 26-0 伊奈学園(5)
所沢商業 7-0 浦和麗明(7)
鴻巣 5-18 獨協埼玉(5)
浦和東 0-6 春日部東
不動岡 5-3 川越東
滑川総合 1-7 市立川越
昌平 4-0 庄和

※1回戦(4/21)

浦和学院 4-3 白岡(12)
ふじみ野 1-6 所沢
武南 10-1 熊谷工業
川口市立 4-3 西武文理
叡明 9-2 狭山経済(7)
慶應志木 2-5 熊谷商業
入間向陽 2-5 松山

※地区大会(4/17)

川越東 7-2 星野
ふじみ野 7-0 城西大川越(7)

※地区大会(4/16)

狭山ヶ丘 3-1 川越
入間向陽 8-6 所沢北
坂戸西 5-8 所沢商業
狭山清陵 3-4 狭山経済

※地区大会(4/15)

庄和 8-1 蓮田松韻(7)
三郷北 0-10 昌平(5)
越谷西 4-5 獨協埼玉
八潮南 0-7 叡明(7)
杉戸 0-10 越ケ谷(5)
埼玉平成 4-14 市立川越(6)
川越初雁 2-1 川越工業
市立浦和 0-10 浦和学院(5)
浦和麗明 3-2 蕨
南稜 7-5 大宮北
浦和東 13-8 川口青陵
川口市立 4-3 細田学園
慶應志木 11-4 川口
滑川総合 16-9 早大本庄
秩父 2-3 伊奈学園
本庄東 2-3 熊谷商業
本庄 5-6 秀明英光
国際学院 2-10 熊谷工業

※地区大会(4/14)

花咲徳栄 11-1 越谷南(8)
不動岡 8-2 越谷東
白岡 7-0 羽生第一(7)
春日部東 6-2 草加西
鶴ヶ島清風 3-5 川越東
星野 10-2 山村国際
ふじみ野 15-2 盈進東野
城西大川越 10-1 所沢中央(8)
西武文理 3-1 武蔵越生(11)
所沢 6-4 川越西
武南 9-0 浦和西(7)
西武台 10-0 新座柳瀬(5)
浦和工業 0-10 浦和(5)
与野 5-4 岩槻
栄東 1-2 大宮東
松山 5-3 小鹿野
正智深谷 3-5 鴻巣
北本 2-9 栄北(8)

※地区大会(4/13)

越谷西 2-1 春日部
獨協埼玉 13-1 八潮(7)
草加東 2-4 越ケ谷
杉戸 16-4 開智未来(5)
狭山清陵 15-1 日高(5)
狭山経済 8-7 川越南
川越総合 0-10 所沢商業(6)
所沢西 4-11 坂戸西(8)
大宮北 16-1 大宮光陵(5)
朝霞西 2-8 蕨
浦和麗明 16-6 浦和商業(7)
浦和東 7-3 大宮
川口青陵 17-1 和光(5)
大宮開成 1-14 南稜(5)
小川 4-5 伊奈学園
尾橘・桶川西・上尾鷹の台・越生 5-10 本庄
深谷第一 2-9 熊谷工業(7)
本庄第一 6-7 秀明英光(11)
国際学院 11-2 深谷商業(7)
上尾南 1-2 秩父

※地区大会(4/12)

叡明 9-2 鷲宮(8)
越谷北 2-6 八潮南
松伏・越谷総合・三郷・吉川美南 0-9 三郷北(7)
庄和 3-1 宮代
蓮田松韻 3-2 春日部工業
幸手桜・杉戸農業・栗橋北彩・羽生実業 0-12 昌平(5)
飯能南 0-7 川越(7)
坂戸 5-6 狭山ヶ丘
入間向陽 6-1 城北埼玉
所沢北 7-4 豊岡
いずみ・大宮商業・大宮西・大宮武蔵野 0-20 浦和学院(5)
志木 0-9 市立浦和(7)
川口工業 5-8 慶應義塾志木
岩槻商業 0-17 細田学園(5)
大宮工業 0-8 川口(7)
川口市立 12-4 開智(7)
滑川総合 12-2 熊谷農業(8)
本庄東 14-4 桶川(7)
早大本庄 5-3 熊谷
秩父農工科 1-11 熊谷商業(5)

※地区大会(4/11)

三郷工技 2-12 羽生第一(5)
草加西 12-3 草加南(7)
越谷南 5-4 久喜北陽
越谷東 2-0 久喜工業
不動岡 6-1 草加
埼玉平成 22-5 秀明(5)
狭山工業 0-14 西武文理(5)
飯能 1-10 川越工業(7)
富士見 3-11 所沢(8)
岩槻 6-2 浦和北
朝霞 3-4 浦和西
新座柳瀬 22-17 新座総合
大宮南 2-9 大宮東(8)
新座 2-12 浦和工業(6)
小鹿野 5-3 進修館
鴻巣 10-1 熊谷西(7)
栄北 37-1 児玉白楊・深谷・鳩山・妻沼(5)
寄居城北 0-7 北本(7)
2019/04/05
秋季埼玉大会 2018
※決勝(10/8)

■春日部共栄 4-1 東農大三

東農大三|100|000|000| = 1
春日部共|000|200|11x| = 4

(東)井口、飯島 (春)村田

※準決勝(10/6)

■浦和実 0-1 春日部共栄(12)

浦和実|000|000|000|000| = 0
春日部|000|000|000|001| = 1

■立教新座 2-6 東農大三

立教新座|000|100|010| = 2
東農大三|101|011|20x| = 6

※準々決勝(10/5)

■埼玉栄 2-3 浦和実業

浦和実|000|000|120| = 3
埼玉栄|000|100|010| = 2

■上尾 3-6 春日部共栄

上尾|010|000|110| = 3
共栄|100|020|12x| = 6

■聖望学園 6-7x 立教新座

聖望学園|010|011|102| = 6
立教新座|000|000|025| = 7

■東農大三 6-5 山村学園

山村学園|001|020|101| = 5
東農大三|003|300|00x| = 6

※3回戦(9/28)

浦和実業 5-0 武蔵越生
埼玉栄 10-9 花咲徳栄(10)
浦和 0-10 上尾(6)
春日部共栄 11-4 正智深谷(8)
聖望学園 6-3 松山
立教新座 7-1 春日部東
東農大第三 7-0 栄北(7)
白岡 1-3 山村学園

※2回戦(9/24)

所沢商 1-4 上尾
春日部東 3-1 越ヶ谷
栄北 9-2 川越西(7)
熊谷商 1-3 浦和実
武南 1-5 正智深谷
春日部 3-4 武蔵越生
伊奈学園 4-6 松山
入間向陽 3-4 東農大三

※2回戦(9/23)

花咲徳栄 14-1 宮代(6)
細田学園 1-2 埼玉栄
越谷東 4-5 浦和
聖望学園 6-0 西武台
狭山清陵 1-8 春日部共栄(7)
県川越 7-8 立教新座
山村学園 12-5 叡明(8)
白岡 5-4 浦和学院

※1回戦(9/22)

上尾 7-1 栄東
浦和実 6-5 慶應志木(12)
与野 3-6 川越西
市川越 0-2 正智深谷
本庄一 0-6 松山
越ヶ谷 4-1 川越初雁

※地区大会(9/13)

所沢中央 0-10 所沢商業(6)
山村国際 2-3 川越
飯能 0-3 聖望学園
入間向陽 3-0 富士見
鶴ヶ島清風 2-8 武蔵越生

※地区大会(9/12)

豊岡 2-5 山村学園
坂戸西 0-5 市立川越
川越初雁 6-5 飯能南
狭山清陵 11-9 ふじみ野
川越西 5-2 川越東
慶應志木 11-6 浦和東
大宮南 0-4 浦和
志木 0-7 埼玉栄(7)
栄東 7-6 蕨
大宮商業・和光・新座・越生 1-8 立教新座(7)
桶川 1-6 栄北
伊奈学園 4-1 秀明英光
正智深谷 3-0 鴻巣
秩父農工科 0-10 熊谷商業(5)

※地区大会(9/11)

越谷南 5-7 宮代
越ケ谷 5-1 三郷北
白岡 12-1 越谷北(6)
春日部共栄 11-3 蓮田松韻(8)
不動岡 0-4 叡明
大宮工 0-10 浦和(5)
川口青陵 2-3 西武台(10)
南稜 0-14 浦和実業(5)
与野 8-1 浦和西
大宮北 0-1 武南
岩槻商業 0-7 細田学園(7)
上尾 11-5 滑川総合
松山 7-0 熊谷
熊谷西 1-3 本庄第一
熊谷工業 3-4 東農大第三

※地区大会(9/10)

春日部 2-1 越谷西(13)
花咲徳栄 8-1 昌平(7)
越谷総合・松伏・吉川美南 0-7 春日部東(8)
鷲宮 4-8 越谷東
狭山経済 0-7 川越(7)
山村国際 3-2 西武文理
浦和工業 1-5 埼玉栄
浦和北 0-9 立教新座(7)
朝霞西 3-7 浦和
新座総合 0-9 志木(7)
和光・大宮商業・新座・越生 11-3 大宮武蔵野・岩槻北陵(7)

※地区大会(9/9)

白岡 5-2 草加東
庄和 0-4 越谷北
叡明 11-4 羽生第一(8)
開智未来 0-10 春日部共栄(6)
杉戸 3-13 蓮田松韻(5)
草加南 0-10 不動岡(6)
秀明 3-18 富士見(5)
武蔵越生 6-5 星野
入間向陽 6-5 狭山ヶ丘
狭山工業 7-9 鶴ヶ島清風
慶應志木 5-4 大宮東
川口 0-2 蕨
大宮南 6-0 川口工業
大宮工業 7-6 朝霞
開智 4-5 浦和東
栄東 12-2 岩 槻(8)
伊奈学園 6-4 進修館
秀明英光 10-0 小川(5)
秩父農工科 12-7 寄居城北
熊谷農業 0-11 鴻巣(5)
正智深谷 9-1 本庄東

※地区大会(9/8)

越谷南 10-0 久喜工業(5)
幸手桜・栗橋北彩・羽生実業 4-8 宮代
杉戸農業 0-12 越ヶ谷(5)
久喜北陽 7-9 越谷東
鷲宮 5-4 草加西
八潮 3-13 三郷北(6)
日高 0-13 川越(5)
所沢中央 14-4 城北埼玉(5)
飯 能 8-7 所沢北
所沢商業 12-0 所沢西(5)
所沢 3-8 川越西
川越工業 3-12 聖望学園(7)
浦和学院 17-2 大宮(5)
西武台 7-1 川口市立
川口青陵 12-2 浦和商業(8)
松山 11-1 北本(7)
上尾鷹の台・上尾橘・桶川西 0-14 栄北
桶川 1-8 本庄(8)
熊谷 12-7 早大本庄
熊谷商業 2-1 秩父
寄居城北 3-3 秩父農工科(8回雷雨引き分け)

※地区大会(9/7)

春日部 4-3 春日部工業(11)
八潮南 0-20 花咲徳栄(5)
草加 0-10 昌平(6)
春日部東 4-2 獨協埼玉
越谷総合・松伏・吉川美南 7-3 三郷・三郷工技
川越総合 3-11 坂戸西(7)
坂戸 6-7 川越初雁
城西大川越 0-8 ふじみ野(7)
埼玉平成 2-3 豊岡(12)
川越南 3-5 飯能南
盈進東野 0-9 狭山清陵(7)
いずみ 0-41 与野(5)
南稜 7-2 大宮光陵
武 南 17-1 大宮開成(6)
浦和麗明 4-5 大宮北
市立浦和 5-6 細田学園(10)
岩槻商業 8-4 新座柳瀬
上尾南 0-10 熊谷西(5)
上尾 19-0 深谷第一(5)
深谷商業 0-11 滑川総合(5)
児玉白楊・妻沼・深谷・鳩山 0-9 熊谷工業(7)
国際学院 0-16 本庄第一(5)
小鹿野 4-7 東農大第三
1 2 3 >

- Topics Board -