大分大会・結果
2022/02/22
秋季大分大会2021
※決勝(10/26)■大分舞鶴 9-10 明豊
明 豊|080|010|100| = 10
大分舞鶴|101|200|050| = 9
※3位決定戦(10/26)
■大分西 0-7 佐伯鶴城(7)
大 分 西 |000|000|0| = 0
佐伯鶴城|051|010|x| = 7
※準決勝(10/23)
■大分舞鶴 16-3 大分西
大分舞鶴|041|430|400| = 16
大 分 西 |100|001|010| = 3
(舞)奥本、野上、若杉 (西)後藤翔、栗本
■明豊 12-2 佐伯鶴城
明 豊|032|301|201| = 12
佐伯鶴城|000|000|020| = 2
(明)森山、杉本 (佐)関、日
※準々決勝(10/19)
臼杵 3-4 大分西
佐伯鶴城 8-1 国東(7)
※準々決勝(10/18)
■大分舞鶴 6x-5 大分商
大 分 商 |103|000|010| = 5
大分舞鶴|200|000|103| = 6
(商)池田 (舞)奥本
■明豊 9-2 大分豊府(8)
大分豊府|000|200|00| = 2
明 豊|420|002|01| = 9
(豊)秋田 (明)杉本
※3回戦(10/17)
藤蔭 3-10 佐伯鶴城
三重総合 3-10 臼杵(7)
大分高専 5-7 国東
佐伯豊南 2-3 大分西
※3回戦(10/16)
柳ヶ浦 1-3 大分舞鶴
明豊 3-1 情報科学
大分上野丘 5-12 大分商(8)
高田 4-5 大分豊府
※2回戦(10/14)
中津東 1-2 臼杵
大分西 2-1 日出総合(12)
大分高専 8-1 別府鶴見丘(7)
三重総合 11-4 由布(7)
佐伯豊南 3-0 玖珠美山
大分 3-5 国東
※2回戦(10/13)
安心院・三隈 3-6 柳ヶ浦
竹田 4-10 大分豊府
大分商 12-5 大分南(8)
藤蔭 5-4 大分工
宇佐産業科学 1-18 大分上野丘(5)
日本文理大附 1-5 佐伯鶴城
※2回戦(10/12)
明豊 7-0 大分雄城台
日田林工 0-1 情報科学
高田 5-2 杵築
大分舞鶴 10-1 別府翔青(7)
※1回戦(10/12)
中津北 4-11 玖珠美山
日出総合 5-4 大分東明(13)
※1回戦(10/10)
大分工 10-0 大分鶴崎(5)
別府鶴見丘 10-1 日田(7)
大分東 1-6 国東
※1回戦(10/9)
宇佐 5-16 別府翔青(5)
大分国際情報 1-4 大分雄城台
杵築 7-0 鶴崎工(7)
大分南 4-3 楊志館
臼杵 10-3 津久見(7)
中津南 3-4 大分豊府(14)
2021/09/22
大分大会 選手権2021
※決勝(7/25)■明豊 6-0 大分舞鶴
大分舞鶴|000|000|000| = 0
明 豊|111|010|20x| = 6
(大)奥本、吉田 (明)京本
※準決勝(7/23)
■明豊 12-0 藤蔭
明豊|102|000|009| = 12
藤蔭|000|000|000| = 0
(明)財原、森山 (藤)松石、三和田、松本流、川上
■大分東明 11-15 大分舞鶴
大分舞鶴|009|101|004| = 15
大分東明|213|022|001| = 11
(舞)吉田、奥本 (東)岩尾、森本、川部
※準々決勝(7/21)
■高田 5-6x 大分東明
高 田|000|005|000| = 5
大分東明|000|010|014| = 6
(高)河野、中本 (大)川部、岩尾、森本
■大分舞鶴 9-2 臼杵(7)
大分舞鶴|080|100|0| = 9
臼 杵|001|100|0| = 2
(大)奥本 (臼)古庄、吉良、安藤、藤原奨
※準々決勝(7/20)
■明豊 9-2 柳ヶ浦
明 豊|050|000|103| = 9
柳ヶ浦|000|001|010| = 2
(明)京本 (柳)東江、具志、立石、小橋川
■藤蔭 3x-2 大分商(11)
大分商|000|100|000|01| = 2
藤 蔭|010|000|000|02| = 3
(大)渡辺 (藤)松石、三和田、松本流
※3回戦(7/19)
佐伯鶴城 4-5 大分東明
大分舞鶴 11-0 別府鶴見丘(5)
日本文理大付 3-4 臼杵(10)
※3回戦(7/18)
藤蔭 9-8 情報科学
大分商 3-0 大分国際情報
津久見 1-2 高田
※3回戦(7/16)
明豊 10-2 大分工(7)
柳ヶ浦 7-0 日田林工(7)
※2回戦(7/16)
臼杵 8-0 鶴崎工(7)
中津東 3-4 日本文理大附(10)
※2回戦(7/15)
大分舞鶴 11-0 大分高専(5)
大分南 0-8 別府鶴見丘(7)
※2回戦(7/14)
玖珠美山 1-8 高田(7)
佐伯鶴城 3-1 楊志館
大分東明 5-3 大分
※2回戦(7/13)
大分商 2-1 大分鶴崎
大分国際情報 8-1 佐伯豊南(7)
津久見 10-0 由布(6)
※2回戦(7/12)
宇佐 2-3 日田林工
藤蔭 8-0 大分豊府(7)
情報科学 9-8 竹田(10)
※2回戦(7/11)
明豊 3-2 大分雄城台
大分工 5-1 別府翔青
柳ヶ浦 6-5 三重総合
※1回戦(7/8)
大分高専 11-3 日田三隈(8)
別府鶴見丘 10-2 大分東(7)
日本文理大附 9-1 杵築(7)
※1回戦(7/7)
中津北 6-7 由布
高田 7-4 大分上野丘
安心院 0-8 楊志館(7)
※1回戦(7/6)
大分西 0-4 大分豊府
竹田 11-1 日田(6)
大分鶴崎 7-0 日出総合(7)
※1回戦(7/5)
大分雄城台 3-2 中津南
別府翔青 10-5 国東
宇佐産業科学 1-8 三重総合(7)
2021/06/16
春季大分大会 2021
※決勝(4/4)■大分舞鶴 6-4 柳ヶ浦
舞 鶴|300|000|000|100|2| = 6
柳ヶ浦|001|000|110|100|0| = 4
(舞)奥本、吉田 (柳)東江、前田
※3位決定戦(4/4)
■津久見 3-4 藤蔭
藤 蔭|000|000|031| = 4
津久見|210|000|000| = 3
(藤)川崎、松本、川上 (津)鶴田、小代、林田
※準決勝(4/2)
■津久見 0-1 大分舞鶴(10)
大分舞鶴|000|000|000|1|= 1
津 久 見 |000|000|000|0| = 0
■藤蔭 1-4 柳ヶ浦
柳ヶ浦|002|000|002| = 4
藤 蔭|001|000|000| = 1
※準々決勝(4/1)
■藤蔭 8-2 三重総合
三重総合|000|002|000| = 2
藤 蔭|004|000|04x| = 8
津久見 11-2 大分西
大分商業 1-2 柳ヶ浦
佐伯鶴城 6-7 大分舞鶴
※3回戦(3/30)
藤蔭 13-1 大分南(5)
津久見 3-1 楊志館
三重総合 8-7 大分上野丘
大分西 8-5 由布
大分商業 12-3 玖珠美山(7)
中津東 2-4 佐伯鶴城
柳ヶ浦 6-0 大分
大分舞鶴 6-2 宇佐
※2回戦(3/29)
大分上野丘 6-1 情報科学
佐伯鶴城 4-1 臼杵
大分舞鶴 13-3 大分豊府(5)
大分商業 4-2 高田
中津北 0-17 玖珠美山(7)
宇佐 13-6 日田林工
竹田 0-8 大分(7)
日出総合 6-9 柳ヶ浦
※2回戦(3/28)
由布 7-6 日田三隈
中津東 7-3 日本文理大附(10)
※2回戦(3/27)
津久見 10-0 国東(5)
藤蔭 6-4 大分雄城台
楊志館 6-0 佐伯豊南
大分南 3-2 大分工業
鶴崎工業 1-4 大分西
大分東明 4-7 三重総合
※1回戦(3/26)
別府鶴見丘 1-9 日本文理大附
大分高専 2-9 高田(8)
大分豊府 1-0 大分鶴崎
大分東 4-8 柳ヶ浦
大分 10-0 別府翔青(5)
日田林工 12-2 宇佐産業科学(6)
※1回戦(3/25)
中津南 1-8 大分雄城台(7)
国東 6-1 安心院・日田
大分西 5-2 杵築
大分国際情報 9-10 三重総合