奈良大会・結果

2020/07/06
春季奈良大会 2020
※開催中止になりました。
2020/03/11
秋季奈良大会 2019
※決勝(10/6)

■奈良大附 6-7 智辯学園

奈良大附|040|002|000| = 6
智辯学園|000|151|00x| = 7

(奈)二宮、東、矢野 (智)西村

※3位決定戦(10/6)

■奈良 1-2x 天理

奈良|001|000|000| = 1
天理|100|000|001| = 2

(奈)松並 (天)吉岡

※準決勝(10/5)

■奈良 1-8 奈良大附(7)

奈  良|000|000|1| = 1
奈良大附|011|013|2| = 8

■天理 3-13 智辯学園(5)

天理|200|10| = 3
智辯|016|33| = 13

(天)吉岡、嶋田 (智)西村

※準々決勝(9/29)

■関西中央 0-14 天理(5)

天  理|850|10| = 14
関西中央|000|00| = 0

(天)吉岡 (関)采野

■郡山 1-10 智辯学園(7)

郡山|001|00 0|0| = 1
智辯|000|00I|x| = 10

(郡)河津 (智)西村

※準々決勝(9/28)

■奈良大附 10-0 西大和学園(5)

西大和学|000|00| = 0
奈良大附|250|3x| = 10

(西)田中 (奈)東

■奈良 6-5 奈良朱雀(11)

奈良|101|100|200|01| = 6
朱雀|100|000|400|00| = 5

(奈)松並 (朱)石川、田中

※3回戦(9/23)

桜井 0-11 智辯学園(5)
郡山 9-7 高田

※3回戦(9/22)

奈良情報商業 5-8 奈良朱雀
磯城野 5-6 関西中央
大淀 0-21 天理(5)

※3回戦(9/21)

奈良北 2-4 西大和学園
奈良大附 7-0 生駒(7)
奈良 7-2 高田商業

※2回戦(9/16)

平城 5-6 桜井
高田 9-8 法隆寺国際
奈良高専 6-9 郡山

※2回戦(9/15)

大淀 12-8 一条
天理 9-1 橿原学院(7)
智辯学園 14-5 橿原(7)

※2回戦(9/14)

奈良情報商業 11-3 高取国際(8)
大和広陵 3-7 奈良朱雀
高田商業 20-0 十津川(5)
関西中央 19-0 高円・二階堂・山辺(5)
磯城野 3-0 御所実業

※2回戦(9/8)

生駒 9-2 奈女大附(7)
奈良大付 9-0 香芝(7)
西和清陵 5-12 奈良北(10)
畝傍 8-10 奈良
西大和学園 11-4 大宇陀(7)

※1回戦(9/8)

橿原 5-2 五條

※1回戦(9/7)

添上 8-12 大和広陵
天理 10-0 西の京(6)

※1回戦(9/1)

香芝 9-4 王寺工業
登美ヶ丘 3-10 奈良(7)
磯城野 9-5 帝塚山
2019/08/28
夏季奈良大会 2019
※決勝(7/29)

■智辯学園 12-5 高田商業

高田商業|001|000|103| = 5
智辯学園|341|000|31x| = 12

(高)岩井、津田、中島 (智)西村、小畠
【本塁打】(智)塚本、坂下

※準決勝(7/28)

■智辯学園 16-5 法隆寺国際(6)

法隆寺国|010|202| = 5
智辯学園|432|016| = 16

(法)丹羽、山中、丹羽 (智)山本、小畠
【本塁打】(智)坂下、白石

■高田商業 6-3 大和広陵

大和広陵|000|030|000| = 3
高田商業|110|011|20x| = 6

(大)白土、寺本 (高)津田
【本塁打】(高)津田

※準々決勝(7/26)

■登美ヶ丘 7-9 高田商業

登美ヶ丘|121|002|010| = 7
高田商業|100|303|02x| = 9

(登)西、松山、古久保 (高)岩井、津田

■天理 9-11 大和広陵

大和|141|005|000| = 11
天理|210|003|300| = 9

(大)寺本、白土 (天)桂田、吉岡、庭野、川上、達
【本塁打】(大)大井 (天)川端A

※準々決勝(7/25)

■生駒 1-8 智辯学園(8)

生駒|000|000|10| = 1
智辯|101|031|02| = 8

(生)榎、吉田 (智)小畠、山本
【本塁打】(智)塚本A、坂下

■法隆寺国際 3-0 関西中央

法隆寺国|001|000|101| = 3
関西中央|000|000|000| = 0

(法)丹羽 (関)大西
【本塁打】(法)今西

※3回戦(7/24)

高田商 4-0 橿原学院
天理 7-1 郡山
大和広陵 8-5 橿原

※3回戦(7/23)

法隆寺国際 7-5 高田
関西中央 12-6 添上
王寺工業 5-9 登美ヶ丘

※3回戦(7/21)

生駒 12-1 平城
奈良大附 7-9 智辯学園

※2回戦(7/21)

大和広陵 3-2 西の京
橿原 10-0 十津川(6)

※2回戦(7/20)

高田商 6-4 奈良高専
郡山 9-0 奈良朱雀(7)
天理 7-0 五條(7)

※2回戦(7/18)

登美ケ丘 4-1 高取国際
橿原学院 10-0 磯城野(5)

※2回戦(7/17)

高田 10-0 二階堂・吉野・山辺・高円(6)
関西中央 6-5 桜井
王寺工 7-6 西和清陵

※2回戦(7/16)

智弁学園 13-3 一条(6)
法隆寺国際 10-0 奈良(7)
添上 5-2 奈良北

※2回戦(7/15)

生駒 12-0 大宇陀(5)
平城 6-5 畝傍(11)
御所実業 0-8 奈良大附(7)

※1回戦(7/15)

奈良朱雀 18-0 西大和学園(5)

※1回戦(7/14)

二階堂・吉野・山辺・高円 4-3 帝塚山
関西中央 10-0 奈良女大付(5)
王寺工 5-0 大淀
高田商 6-1 奈良情報商

※1回戦(7/13)

一条 1-0 香芝
1 2 3 >

- Topics Board -