三重大会・結果

2021/08/10
三重大会 選手権2021
※決勝(7/26)

■津田学園 5-6 三重

津田学園|201|000|101| = 5
三  重|204|000|00x| = 6

(津)川瀬、伊藤、上野 (三)上山、辻、谷

※準決勝(7/24)

■宇治山田商 2-3 津田学園

宇治山田商|100|000|100| = 2
津田学園 |110|000|10x| = 3

(宇)前橋、牛江 (津)川瀬、上野

■三重 6-0 津商

三重|013|000|020| = 6
津商|000|000|000| = 0

(三)上山、辻 (津)出口

※準々決勝(7/22)

■宇治山田商 14-1 高田(5)

宇治山田商|315|23| = 14
高   田|000|10| = 1

(宇)中川、前田 (高)岩本、井端、吉田

■松阪商 2-5 三重

松阪商|000|002|000| = 2
三 重|220|000|10x| = 5

(松)喜田 (三)上山

■皇學館 4-5 津田学園

津田学|101|002|010| = 5
皇學館|000|002|002| = 4

(津)川瀬、上野 (皇)溝口、福林

■菰野 1-6 津商

菰野|000|001|000| = 1
津商|000|006|00x| = 6

(菰)杉浦、川崎 (津)出口

※3回戦(7/21)

桑名 0-10 津田学園(5)
久居農林 0-15 津商(5)
松阪商 4-2 水産
宇治山田 6-13 皇學館(7)
いなべ総合 0-3 菰野
三重 8-5 白山
海星 2-3 宇治山田商
高田 10-9 暁(10)

※2回戦(7/19)

木本 1-4 松阪商

※2回戦(7/18)

松阪工 0-7 高田(8)
三重 10-0 桑名西(7)
暁 10-3 四日市工(7)
伊賀白鳳 5-10 皇學館
白山 4-0 桑名工
伊勢工 3-10 いなべ総合(7)
宇治山田 15-3 四日市(6)
菰野 7-0 南伊勢(8)
桑名 10-3 近大高専(8)

※2回戦(7/17)

久居 0-5 津商
久居農林 8-0 明野(7)
海星 2-1 鈴鹿
上野 1-8 津田学園(7)
四日市中央工 0-1 水産(11)
四日市農芸 0-9 宇治山田商(7)

※1回戦(7/13)

四日市 6-5 白子
伊勢工 11-8 神村学園伊賀
稲生 1-9 伊賀白鳳(7)(7)
いなべ総合 28-0 青山(5)
宇治山田 16-0 石薬師(5)

※1回戦(7/12)

皇學館 4-3 津工
菰野 23-0 英心(5)
昴学園 2-10 南伊勢(8)

※1回戦(7/11)

三重 65-0 徳風(5)
朝明 3-4 白山
久居農林 23-0 志摩(5)
川越 1-4 四日市工
四日市西 0-11 桑名工(5)
桑名 6-2 紀南
松阪 3-6 高田
津西 3-4 桑名西
桜丘 0-13 近大高専(5)
暁 3-2 相可
四日市四郷 2-13 明野(5)
松阪工 4-3 神戸

※1回戦(7/10)

飯南 0-10 津商(6)
津東 0-9 宇治山田商(7)
四日市南 5-6 津田学園
松阪商 9-2 伊勢(8)
四日市農芸 9-2 鳥羽(7)
海星 5-1 津
上野 11-6 亀山
木本 11-3 四日市商
水産 13-0 名張(5)
桑名北 1-4 鈴鹿
名張青峰 2-3 四日市中央工
尾鷲 1-7 久居
2021/06/21
春季三重大会 2021
※決勝(5/6)

■津田学園 2-4 津商

津商|120|010|000| = 4
津田|000|101|000| = 2

(津商)出口 (津田)窪田、越智、伊藤

※3位決定戦(5/6)

■松阪商 2-4 海星

海 星|000|002|020| = 4
松阪商|020|000|000| = 2

(海)水本、山崎、水谷 (松)高山、北村

※準決勝(4/30)

■松阪商業 3-7 津田学園

津田学園|020|000|500| = 7
松阪商業|001|110|000| = 3

(津)越智、上野 (松)喜田、高山

■津商業 3-1 海星

海星|001|000|000| = 1
津商|000|300|00x| = 3

(海)山崎、水谷 (津)出口

※準々決勝(4/25)

■高田 0-5 松阪商業

高 田|000|000|000| = 0
松阪商|200|000|12x| = 5

(高)岩本 (松)北村

■津田学園 9-6 白山

白山|221|010|000| = 6
津田|000|021|15x| = 9

■津商業 9-4 鈴鹿

鈴鹿|101|002|000| = 4
津商|200|004|12x| = 9

(鈴)大西、松井 (津)出口

■海星 12-9 暁

海星|600|310|200| = 12
暁 |005|004|000| = 9

(海)水本、間瀬、水谷、山崎
(暁)中世古、一色

※2回戦(4/24)

白山 13-0 松阪(5)
鈴鹿 11-1 津西(5)
宇治山田商業 3-5 津商業
松阪商業 7-5 菰野
四日市中央工業 0-6 暁
海星 5-0 桑名工業
伊賀白鳳 5-7 高田
津田学園 - 水産(津田学園の不戦勝)

※1回戦(4/18)

三重 4-12 津商業(7)
四日市 3-12 津西(7)
高田 9-2 皇学館(7)
松阪 8-0 稲生(7)
水産 11-10 木本
近大工業高専 3-5 暁
神村学園伊賀 0-7 桑名工業(7)
明野 5-17 菰野(5)

※地区大会(4/10)
v 桑名工業 6-2 いなべ総合
四日市 11-4 四西
暁 14-3 四南
神戸 0-6 稲生
松工 1-11 松阪
木本 8-0 相可

※地区大会(4/5)

三重 3-5 松商
飯南 1-11 松阪
紀南・志摩 2-9 木本

※地区大会(4/3)

津田学園 16-2 桑名工業
四日市 1-9 四中工
四西 10-2 朝明
川越 4-15 暁
四工 6-11 四南
白子 7-13 神戸
久居 4-5 津西
久居農林 3-10 高田
紀南・志摩 2-9 木本
伊勢 7-8 水産
山田 5-6 明野
名張 1-11 近大高専

※地区大会(3/31)

津商業 12-13 白山
水産 11-3 南伊勢
伊勢工 5-12 明野
菰野 ●-〇 海星
鈴鹿 9-1 稲生

※地区大会(3/30)

山商 10-9 皇学館

※地区大会(3/29)

菰野 13-5 四日市
海星 10-1 四中工
四郷・石薬師 6-13 四西
四商 3-5 朝明
津商業 7-2 高田
久居 4-6 白山
山商 4-1 山田
皇学館 8-6 伊勢
名張青峰 10-3 桜丘

※地区大会(3/28)

神戸 3-10 鈴鹿
久居 4-6 白山
津工業 2-8 久居農林
三重 7-0 松工
相可 2-5 松商
松阪 6-5 尾鷲
紀南・志摩 5-4 昴学園
神村学園伊賀 8-15 伊賀白鳳

※地区大会(3/27)

津田学園 6-4 いなべ総合
桑名工業 2-1 桑名西
菰野 11-0 川越
四日市 4-1 四工
海星 11-3 四南
四中工 8-1 暁
津商業 8-3 津
高田 10-3 久居農林
久居 7-2 津工業
津西 3-13 白山
三重 7-0 木本
昴学園 2-10 松工
相可 18-4 尾鷲
飯南 0-10 松商
山商 6-4 水産
山田 8-1 南伊勢
皇学館 14-10 伊勢工
明野 2-3 伊勢
近大高専 3-10 神村学園伊賀
名張 5-12 伊賀白鳳

※地区大会(3/20)

いなべ総合 10-1 桑名北
桑名 2-5 桑名西
四郷・石薬師 1-15 川越
四商 3-10 四日市
四農・鳥羽 0-7 四工
四南 10-2 四西
朝明 4-6 暁
津 13-6 津東
木本 5-2 松阪
紀南・志摩 5-6 飯南
上野 4-9 神村学園伊賀
名張 15-13 名張青峰
桜丘 0-20 伊賀白鳳
2021/03/08
秋季三重大会 2020
※決勝(9/26)

■松阪商 1-3 三重

三 重|300|000|000| = 3
松阪商|000|000|001| = 1

(三)近藤、尾崎 (松)高山

※3位決定戦(9/26)

■白山 0-5 海星

海星|103|010|000| = 5
白山|000|000|000| = 0

(海)山崎 (白)町

※準決勝(9/22)

■松阪商 8-1 白山(7)

白 山|000|001|0| = 1
松阪商|006|200|x| = 8

(白)町、加藤 (松)北村、石田、高山

■三重 2-0 海星

海星|000|000|000| = 0
三重|000|002|000| = 2

(海)山崎、水谷、椋下、水本
(三)堀田、尾崎

※準々決勝(9/20)

■三重 6-3 桑名工

桑名工|000|000|021| = 3
三 重|001|012|02x| = 6

■津田学園 1-3 松阪商

津田学|000|000|001| = 1
松阪商|001|101|000| = 3

■白山 7-0 近大高専

白  山|050|010|1| = 7
近大高専|000|000|0| = 0

■宇治山田商 4-5 海星

宇治山田商|300|000|010| = 4
海   星|001|200|20x| = 5

※2回戦(9/19)

菰野 3-6 松阪商
三重 12-1 高田(8)
津商 4-5 桑名工
津田学園 13-6 木本(8)
鈴鹿 1-9 白山(7)
近大高専 5-4 四日市中央工(10)
宇治山田商 11-1 四日市南(6)
海星 5-4 皇學館(11)

※1回戦(9/13)

松阪 3-5 木本
神戸 6-8 高田

※1回戦(9/12)

松阪商 6-0 南伊勢
白山 8-1 伊勢(8)
名張 5-9 四日市中央工
久居 2-3 桑名工(10)
伊賀白鳳 0-7 四日市南(7)
四日市 0-4 皇學館

※地区大会(8/30)

白山 10-2 久居
高田 6-2 津工業
名張 11-3 神村学園伊賀

※地区大会(8/29)

白山 12-1 高田
津工業 0-7 久居
いなべ総合 1-9 桑名工
神戸 5-3 稲生
相可 2-17 木本
松阪 8-4 尾鷲
上野 2-9 神村学園伊賀

※地区大会(8/23)

いなべ総合 5-12 津田学園
桑名工 10-9 桑名西
四南 9-3 川越
四日市 12-5 四工
鈴鹿 4-0 稲生
神戸 8-7 亀山
白山 2-7 津商業
久居農林 3-6 高田
津東 0-10 津工業
津西 5-6 久居
松商 2-4 尾鷲
木本 12-3 紀南・あけぼの・志摩・鳥羽
松阪 10-9 飯南
伊勢 11-5 皇學館
南伊勢 14-3 伊勢工
皇學館 9-3 山田
名張 3-8 伊賀白鳳
名張青峰 7-8 上野

※地区大会(8/22)

桑名工 9-5 桑名
桑名西 8-7 桑名北
四南 6-4 朝明
四日市 5-4 四商
亀山 11-13 鈴鹿
神戸 10-3 白子
白山 6-5 久居農林
久居 4-9 津商業
津西 13-6 津
松商 10-2 相可
尾鷲 2-11 三重
松工 7-11 紀南・あけぼの・志摩・鳥羽
松阪 20-0 昴学園
南伊勢 0-10 伊勢
山田 6-5 水産
神村学園伊賀 3-4 名張
名張青峰 2-9 伊賀白鳳

※地区大会(8/20)

四農石薬師 3-8 朝明
四日市 11-6
四郷 3-10 四商

※地区大会(8/19)

海星 10-0 川越
四工 2-4 四中工
近大高専 8-2 神村学園伊賀
名張 7-4 上野

※地区大会(8/17)

飯南 3-13 松商
昴学園 0-16 相可
尾鷲 7-2 紀南・あけぼの・志摩・鳥羽
木本 0-10 三重

※地区大会(8/16)

いなべ総合 7-5 桑名工
桑名西 8-17 津田学園
海星 11-8 暁
四商 9-16 川越
四工 12-8 四南
四中工 13-6 朝明
白山 12-2 津
津西 5-8 久居農林
津商業 6-1 高田
松商 15-0 松工
木本 9-0 松阪
皇學館 3-8 山商
山田 11-21 南伊勢
伊勢 16-8 伊勢工
名張青峰 0-10 近大高専
伊賀白鳳 7-8 神村学園伊賀

※地区大会(8/15)

桑名工 10-0 桑名北
津田学園 24-17 桑名
海星 1-13 菰野
暁 12-5 四西
四農・石薬師 4-17 川越
四日市 0-8 四南
朝明 9-2 四郷
神戸 1-18 鈴鹿
稲生 10-2 白子
津 8-0 津東
津工業 2-12 津商業
伊勢工 2-9皇學館
山田 1-16 山商
南伊勢 13-10 明野
水産 4-8 伊勢
近大高専 9-7 名張
上野 1-10 伊賀白鳳
1 2 3 >

- Topics Board -