熊本大会・結果

2020/09/03
夏季熊本大会 2020
※地区大会決勝(8/3)

■秀岳館 8-1 南稜

南 稜|000|001|000| = 1
秀岳館|021|021|11x| = 8

※地区大会決勝(8/2)

■文徳 9-1 熊本北

熊本北|001|000|000| = 1
文 徳|020|004|30x| = 9

■城北 0-3 有明

有明|300|000|000| = 3
城北|000|000|000| = 0

※地区大会(8/2)

球磨工業 5-11 南稜

※地区大会(8/1)

文徳 7-2 開新
八代工 0-5 秀岳館

※地区大会(7/31)

宇土 6-10 南稜
人吉 1-10 球磨工業(7)

※地区大会(7/29)

熊本北 4-3 熊本商業
熊本工業 4-1 学園大付

※地区大会(7/28)

九州学院 3-4 文徳
必由館 1-2 開新

※地区大会(7/26)

小川工業 1-6 南稜
秀岳館 10-3 八代東(7)
八代清流 0-8 八代工業(7)

※地区大会(7/25)

松橋・湧心館 3-10 人吉(7)
球磨工業 12-5 上天草(8)
阿蘇中央 1-5 有明
天草拓心 0-10 宇土(6)
城北 1-0 翔陽

※地区大会(7/23)

文徳 5-4 熊本西
御船・矢部 3-9 人吉
熊本北 1-0 熊本農業
芦北 0-8 八代東(7)
天草 0-7 八代清流(7)
東海大星翔 0-3 開新

※地区大会(7/19)

熊本国府 8-11 熊本工業
宇土 10-3 水俣(7)
城北 15-0 大津(5)
専大玉名 0-2 阿蘇中央
学園大付 13-4 東稜(7)
菊池 1-10 有明(7)
甲佐 2-9 秀岳館(8)
玉名工業 7-8 翔陽
九州学院 4-3 熊本(10)
八代 1-9 八代工業(7)
熊本商業 2-0 熊本第一

※地区大会(7/18)

熊本西 5-3 熊本第二
鹿本商工・鹿本農業・岱志 2-21 大津(5)
鹿本 1-11 阿蘇中央(5)
上天草 8-5 八代農業
菊池 15-0 高森(5)
熊本農業 3-2 ルーテル学院
翔陽 14-0 菊池農業(5)
八代清流 11-2 牛深(7)
有明 13-1 玉名(5)
千原台 4-9 開新(10)
八代東 8-5 天草工業
鎮西 0-2 必由館

※地区大会(7/17)

真和 0-14 熊本第一(5)

※地区大会(7/16)

必由館 5-1 済々黌
2020/06/18
春季熊本大会 2020
※新型コロナウイルス感染症拡大防止のため開催中止になりました。

2020/06/18
秋季熊本大会 2019
※決勝(10/6)

■熊本国府 4-3 城北

国府|000|000|040| = 4
城北|000|201|000| = 3

(国)池田太、吉田颯 (城)永谷、白石力、長沢

※準決勝(10/5)

■専大玉名 4-7 熊本国府

専大玉名|000|020|020| = 4
熊本国府|000|010|24x| = 7

(専)青柳 (熊)池田大、吉田颯

■城北 2x-1 学園大付(10)

学園大|000|100|000|0| = 1
城 北|000|000|010|1| = 2

(学)菅 (城)永谷

※準々決勝(9/29)

■城北 8-3 九州学院

城  北|000|000|710| = 8
九州学院|000|002|100| = 3

■学園大付 2-1 ルーテル学院

ルーテル|010|000|000| = 1
学園大付|001|000|10x| = 2

※準々決勝(9/28)

■東海大星翔 2-4 専大玉名

専大玉名|110|000|002| = 4
東海星翔|000|000|101| = 2

■文徳 15-16 熊本国府(10)

国府|102|010|452|1| = 16
文徳|220|503|210|0| = 15

※3回戦(9/24)

宇土 2-10 学園大付(7)
ルーテル学院 4-1 熊本工業

※3回戦(9/23)

球磨工業 5-6 熊本国府
千原台 1-3 城北
九州学院 10-0 八代清流(6)

※3回戦(9/21)

東海大星翔 8-5 開新
専大玉名 7-1 熊本商業
文徳 10-7 秀岳館

※2回戦(9/21)

学園大付 6-2 菊池

※2回戦(9/20)

ルーテル学院 13-0 必由館(5)
宇土 17-9 天草工業
南稜 1-11 熊本工業(5)

※2回戦(9/19)

翔陽 0-4 城北
小川工業 0-4 球磨工業
九州学院 12-0 人吉(5)
熊本国府 7-5 済々黌
熊本農業 11-12 八代清流(11)
熊本第一 6-7 千原台(10)

※2回戦(9/18)

八代東 3-10 東海大星翔(7)
熊本商業 7-1 玉名
八代 0-10 文徳(5)
開新 7-2 水俣
湧心館・松橋 5-15 秀岳館(5)
専大玉名 8-3 有明

※1回戦(9/17)

菊池 33-0 鹿本商工・岱志・高専熊本(5)
熊本農 29-0 菊池農(5)
必由館 5-4 熊本第二
天草工 9-2 真和(7)
阿蘇中央 0-4 学園大付
八代農 0-9 熊本工

※1回戦(9/16)

九州学院 29-3 上天草(5)
芦北 6-14 熊本第一(7)
翔陽 11-1 天草(5)
御船・矢部 7-11 人吉
八代工 6-10 城北

※1回戦(9/15)

球磨工 9-2 高専八代(7)
熊本北 1-2 東海大星翔
熊本西 6-9 秀岳館
小川工 13-6 甲佐(7)
東稜 0-25 熊本国府(5)
牛深 3-8 湧心館・松橋

※1回戦(9/14)

天草拓心 0-16 八代(5)
熊本 4-5 有明
鹿本 2-11 水俣(7)
専大玉名 8-0 鎮西(8)
開新 9-2 玉名工(8)
熊本商 11-3 大津(8)

< 1 2 3

- Topics Board -