広島大会・結果

2020/06/29
春季広島大会 2020
※新型コロナウイルス感染症拡大防止のため開催中止になりました。
2020/04/02
秋季広島大会 2019
※決勝(10/6)

■尾道商業 3-9 広島新庄

広島新庄|003|030|102| = 9
尾道商業|002|000|100| = 3

(広)秋田 (尾)元川

※3位決定戦(10/6)

■広陵 6-7 盈進(11)

盈進|000|010|002|04| = 7
広陵|003|000|000|03| = 6

(盈)渡瀬 (広)山川、松田

※準決勝(10/5)

■広陵 7-13 尾道商業

尾道商 |004|050|022| = 13
広 陵 |001|112|200| = 7

(尾)卜部 (広)藤井

■広島新庄 17-6 盈進(10)

新庄|000|113|100|J| = 17
盈進|500|000|001| 0| = 6

(新)秋山、秋田 (盈)柴田

※準々決勝(9/29)

■広陵 9-1 高陽東(7)

高陽東|000|100|0| = 1
広 陵|400|122|x| = 9

■総合技術 1-4 尾道商業

尾道商業|020|020|000| = 4
総合技術|010|000|000| = 1

■広島新庄 10-0 国泰寺(5)

広島新|424|00| = 10
国泰寺|000|00| = 0

■山陽 2-6 盈進

山陽|020|000|000| = 2
盈進|001|011|30x| = 6

※3回戦(9/28)

市立呉 3-6 広島新庄
尾道商業 3-1 広
国泰寺 9-4 広島城北
広陵 11-0 福山工業(5)
高陽東 7-3 近大福山
庄原実業 12-13 総合技術
盈進 5-2 瀬戸内
油木 4-8 山陽

※2回戦(9/15)

世羅 4-14 瀬戸内(6)
国際学院 0-4 山陽
崇徳 3-11 高陽東(7)
市立呉 12-4 神辺旭(7)
英数学館 2-5 総合技術
武田 2-3 広島城北
向原・上下 0-10 広陵(5)
大竹 5-7 福山工業
因島 1-11 盈進(5)
五日市 0-8 尾道商業(7)
工大高 1-4 広
広島新庄 5-4 広島商業(10)

※2回戦(9/14)

加計芸北 0-2 近大福山
広島工業 4-6 庄原実業
三次 5-12 国泰寺(8)
誠之館 4-14 油木(7)

※1回戦(9/14)

祇園北 2-17 広島商業
武田 14-0 如水館(6)
尾道商業 4-2 西条農業
修道 0-9 瀬戸内
呉高専 1-3 国際学院
市立呉 3-2 尾道(11)
観音 2-8 総合技術
呉港 1-2 盈進(11)
呉三津田 1-2 崇徳
工大高 12-2 府中東(5)
福山工業 7-0 呉宮原(7)
尾道東・福山 5-18 向原・上下(5)
2019/09/08
夏季広島大会 2019
※決勝(7/29)

■広島商業 10-7 尾道

広商|208|000|000| = 10
尾道|001|006|000| = 7

(広)倉本、中尾 (尾)井上、滝本、宗清本、大土井本、井上

※準決勝(7/27)

■広島商業 13-5 広陵

広商|030|301|033| = 13
広陵|000|030|011| = 5

(広商)倉本、広島 (広陵)石原、河野、高、森
【本塁打】(広陵)三木

■尾道商業 2-3 尾道

尾商|100|000|001| = 2
尾道|100|002|00x| = 3

(尾商)元川、磯野、北谷 (尾道)井上

※準々決勝(7/26)

■広島商業 3x-2 市立呉

市立呉|001|100|000| = 2
広島商|100|100|001| = 3

(市)沼田仁 (広)中岡、広島、中尾

■広陵 9-2 国際学院(7)

広陵|000|400|5| = 9
国際|200|000|0| = 2

(広)河野、石原、高 (国)加藤

■広島新庄 2-7 尾道商業
広島新庄|010|001|000| = 2
尾道商業|003|310|00x| = 7

(広)桑田、永野、桑田、舛迫、秋田、秋山
(尾)元川、磯野、北谷

■国泰寺 1-2x 尾道

国泰|000|000|010| = 1
尾道|010|000|001| = 2

(国)上田、冨田 (尾)井上

※4回戦(7/24)

広陵 10-0 祇園北(5)
広島国際学院 3-1 崇徳
広島商 7-6 神辺旭(10)
呉 8-1 広島工(7)
国泰寺 12-2 沼田(5)
尾道 6-0 観音
盈進 1-11 尾道商業(6)
広島新庄 12-10 高陽東

※3回戦(7/23)

尾道商 9-5 呉高専
安西 1-2 広島工
呉三津田 2-7 盈進
安芸府中 0-9 市立呉

※3回戦(7/21)

尾道 11-1 忠海(6)
沼田 7-6 武田
観音 12-1 廿日市西(8)
国泰寺 9-2 呉商業(8)
福山工業 5-12 神辺旭(8)

※3回戦(7/20)

広島新庄 7-0 向原(7)
広島国際学院 9-1 吉田(7)
崇徳 7-0 総合技術(8)
広陵 11-0 美鈴が丘(5)
油木 3-4 祇園北
如水館 8-9 高陽東
広島商業 8-1 五日市(7)

※2回戦(7/20)

神辺旭 9-4 因島

※2回戦(7/18)

安西 8-0 尾道東(7)
盈進 11-1 山陽(5)
美鈴が丘 4-3 宮島工
廿日市西 13-0 大柿(5)
吉田 6-3 世羅
基町 1-5 観音
広島商船高専 0-14 如水館(5)
福山 2-6 油木
明王台 1-15 崇徳(5)
広 1-2 尾道
広島工 7-0 英数学館(7)
祇園北 8-2 熊野((9雨)
呉高専 9-2 広島城北(8)
安芸南 1-10 呉三津田
福山葦陽 0-10 呉商(5)

※2回戦(7/17)

尾道商 1-0 呉港
五日市 10-7 廿日市
呉 1-0 府中東(12)
国泰寺 12-10 近大福山
広島商 8-0 広島工大(8)
庄原実 2-3 沼田
賀茂北 0-10 広島新庄(5)
並木学院 0-17 総合技術(5)
武田 9-0 神辺(7)
福山工 4-1 賀茂
井口 0-11 広陵(5)
修道 11-17 高陽東
向原 26-0 松永(5)
尾道北 3-5 忠海
安芸府中 2-0 呉工
広島国際学院 6-1 舟入

※1回戦(7/14)

油木 8-0 加計(7)
英数学館 10-3 府中(7)
宮島工 3-0 海田
廿日市西 8-1 福山商・湯来南(7)
尾道 6-0 誠之館
大門 6-7 安芸南
吉田 10-0 三原東(5)
三次青陵 3-4 呉高専
可部 1-5 観音
明王台 9-2 上下(8)
神辺旭 3-2 三次
広島商船高専 12-1 音戸(7)

※1回戦(7/13)

庄原実 2-0 日彰館
呉港 17-0 竹原(5)
賀茂北 8-0 黒瀬(7)
総合技術 10-3 広島市工(8)
尾道北 6-4 戸手
廿日市 7-2 千代田
庄原格致 6-7 広島工大
広島中等教育 0-7 神辺(7)
呉宮原 1-6 高陽東
府中東 3-1 瀬戸内
国泰寺 4-2 三原
舟入 4-3 大竹
呉工 10-3 加計芸北(8)

※1回戦(7/12)

広陵 9-0 西条農(7)
1 2 3 >

- Topics Board -