東東京大会・結果

2021/06/18
夏季東東京大会 2020
※決勝(8/8)

■帝京 3x-2 関東一(11)

関東一|000|110|000|00| = 2
帝 京|001|000|001|01| = 3

(関)領家、今村、市川 (帝)田代、柳沼、武者

※準決勝(8/6)

■帝京 6-3 東亜学園

東亜|000|120|000| = 3
帝京|002|000|04x| = 6

(東)鈴木隆、阿部太 (帝)田代、柳沼

■大森学園 1-7 関東一

大森学|000|000|100| = 1
関東一|002|111|11x| = 7

(大)工藤、松本 (関)星、今村、市川

※準々決勝(8/4)

■帝京 9-0 日大豊山(7)

日大豊山|000|000|0| = 0
帝  京|022|023|x| = 9

■関東一 12-2 城東(5)

城 東|000|20| = 2
関東一|400|8x| = 12

■実践学園 0-7 東亜学園(7)

実践学園|000|000|0| = 0
東亜学園|231|100|x| = 7

■大森学園 6-5 二松學舍大附

大森学園|002|100|300| = 6
二松學舍|000|001|400| = 5

※4回戦(8/3)

上野学園 0-14 二松學舍大附(5)
足立西 0-2 実践学園
城西大城西 1-6 東亜学園
國學院 1-12 大森学園(5)

※4回戦(8/2)

成城 0-6 帝京
日大豊山 9-7 堀越(8)
城東 2-0 東京
関東一 4-0 立正大立正

※3回戦(8/1)

大森学園 7-0 江戸川(7)
共栄学園 0-5 上野学園
大森 3-8 國學院
小岩 0-7 東亜学園(7)
日本ウェルネス 1-6 足立西
学習院 1-13 城西大城西(5)
城北 0-8 二松學舍大附(7)
実践学園 8-1 目黒日大園(7)

※3回戦(7/31)

目白研心 0-7 帝京(7)
淑徳 0-10 関東一(5)
朋優学院 3-7 立正大立正
成城 5-3 板橋
東京 10-0 小松川(6)
堀越 2-0 郁文館
城東 3-1 王子総合
東海大高輪台 4-6 日大豊山

※2回戦(7/31)

高島 0-2 実践学園
豊島学院 0-11 上野学園(7)
正則 8-9 城西大城西(11)
開成 3-8 東亜学園

※2回戦(7/30)

板橋 6-3 駿台学園
城北 2-1 小山台
立正大立正 6-2 足立学園
江戸川 5-4 安田学園(10)
國學院 12-0 農産(5)
日本ウェルネス 10-7 足立新田
高輪 0-27 目黒日大(5)
大崎 6-7 学習院(10)
大森 8-1 立志舎
足立西 6-3 芝

※1回戦(7/30)

上野学園 6-2 昭和鉄道
開成 13-2 葛飾商(6)

※2回戦(7/29)

成城 6-5 武蔵丘
駒込 4-5 王子総合
日大一 1-6 日大豊山
日体大荏原 5-7 東海大高輪台
小松川 1-0 広尾(10)
淑徳 5-1 淑徳巣鴨
東京 9-4 桜丘
二松學舍大附 10-0 東京成徳大高(6)
大森学園 3-1 錦城学園
朋優学院 5-2 東洋

※2回戦(7/28)

目白研心 10-0 雪谷(5)
関東一 24-0 深川(5)
鷺宮 0-7 城東(8)
共栄学園 10-1 岩倉(8)
郁文館 1-0 明大中野
小岩 2-1 修徳
紅葉川 2-5 堀越

※1回戦(7/28)

大崎 10-1 渋谷教育渋谷(7)
麻布 4-9 学習院
目黒日大 10-0 中野工(6)

※2回戦(7/27)

帝京 15-0 目黒学院(5)

※1回戦(7/27)

豊島学院 11-1 青稜(5)
小山台 7-4 東京実
高島 7-1 青山
日本ウェルネス 11-0 正則学園(5)
目黒 3-10 高輪(8)
深川 5-2 京華商
自由ヶ丘学園 1−14 大森(7)
芝浦工大附 0-4 安田学園
京華 1-11 淑徳巣鴨(5)
葛飾野 1-5 城西大城西
足立東・北豊島工・三商・日本橋 0-10 足立新田(7)

海城 1-4 東京成徳大高
実践学園 11-4 大東文化一(8)
立志舎 11-2 大島(7)

※1回戦(7/26)

大島海洋国際 0-10 大森学園(5)
足立西 4-2 筑波大付
荒川商・葛西南・つばさ総合 1-12 國學院(5)
農産 11-10 大山・蒲田・橘・六郷工科
淵江 2-4 芝
正則 15-5 獨協(5)
>
※1回戦(7/25)

荒川工 1-2 城北
二松學舍大附 10-2 文京(7)
駿台学園 5-2 新宿
巣鴨 2-3 東洋
千早 0-25 錦城学園(5)
日比谷 4-11 江戸川

※1回戦(7/24)

桜修館 3-10 鷺宮(7)
田園調布 3-5 目黒学院
成城 13-9 足立工
青井 2-12 淑徳(6)
墨田工 1-7 目白研心
雪谷 11-1 豊南(5)
朋優学院 5-4 日工大駒場

※1回戦(7/19)

両国 1-8 駒込(7)
国際 1-9 日大一(7)
日大豊山 0-1 駒場
郁文館 12-5 本郷(8)
王子総合 9-2 立教池袋(8)
立正大立正 22-1 広尾学園(5)
多摩大目黒 2-8 広尾
桜丘 11-9 東
成立学園 3-5 紅葉川
早稲田 3-7 足立学園
富士 0-4 小松川
明大中野 13-0 九段中等(5)
東京 17-0 産業技術高専(5)

※1回戦(7/18)

日体大荏原 27-0 南葛飾(5)
武蔵丘 17-5 戸山(5)
三田 0-9 岩倉(7)
攻玉社 0-10 板橋(6)
篠崎 6-10 東海大高輪台
小岩 9-1 順天(7)
2020/07/04
東東京大会 選手権2019
※決勝(7/27)

■小山台 0-4 関東一

小山台|000|000|000| = 0
関東一|000|200|02x| = 4

(小)安居院 (関)谷

※準決勝(7/25)

■小山台 4-1 上野学園

小山台|020|101|000| = 4
上野学|000|000|100| = 1

(小)安居院 (上)赤坂

■日大豊山 1-9 関東一(8)

関東一|101|012|04| = 9
日大豊|010|000|00| = 1

(関)土屋 (日)瀬崎、鈴木
【本塁打】(関)大久保

※準々決勝(7/22)

■帝京 0-1 日大豊山

日大|000|000|100| = 1
帝京|000|000|000| = 0

(日)瀬崎 (帝)田代

■上野学園 3-1 修徳

上野|000|020|001| = 3
修徳|010|000|000| = 1

(上)赤坂 (修)結城、長柄

※準々決勝(7/21)

■小山台 5-1 高島

小山|400|000|001| = 5
高島|000|000|001| = 1

(小)安居院 (高)高橋

■立正大立正 0-9 関東一(8)

関東一|031|000|05| = 9
立正大|000|000|00| = 0

(関)谷 (立)吉良、浜、谷口
【本塁打】(関)平泉

※5回戦(7/20)

帝京 1-0 堀越
小山台 4-3 安田学園
上野学園 3-0 駒込学園
関東一 9-1 城西(7)
修徳 3-2 大森学園
立正大立正 5-2 紅葉川
岩倉 1-4 高島
郁文館 4-7 日大豊山

※4回戦(7/19)

帝京 2-0 江戸川
上野学園 3-2 王子総合
堀越 15-2 淑徳巣鴨(7)
駒込学園 5-2 豊島学院
修徳 6-5 錦城学園
大森 1-4 大森学園
小岩 2-3 郁文館
日大豊山 3-1 雪谷

※4回戦(7/18)

関東一 6-0 青山学院
安田学園 9-3 葛飾商
小山台 8-1 足立学園(7)
紅葉川 10-3 東京(7)
立正大立正 2-1 海城(10)
板橋 0-1 高島
岩倉 4-0 日体大荏原
城西 6-3 東京実

※3回戦(7/18)

上野学園 8-0 順天(7)
豊島学院 13-7 正則学園
駒込学園 7-5 開成

※3回戦(7/17)

修徳 2-1 二松学舎大付
王子総合 7-0 小松川(7)
城西 14-4 学習院(5)
郁文館 10-9 青山(10)
岩倉 2-1 朋優学院(12)
小岩 7-4 広尾
墨田工 1-2 板橋
安田学園 10-0 麻布(5)
大森 6-2 自由ケ丘学園
錦城学園 4-1 文京
東京実 12-4 国学院(7)
目黒 4-6 高島
城北 5-6 大森学園(10)

※3回戦(7/16)

小山台 10-2 東海大高輪台(8)
足立学園 6-1 深川
葛飾商 9-1 篠崎(8)

※3回戦(7/15)

帝京 3-0 実践学園
東京 3-2 芝
海城 5-4 荒川商
日大豊山 13-3 豊南(6)
紅葉川 7-0 日大一(8)
立正大立正 12-1 大島(6)
堀越 14-0 国際(5)
昭和鉄道 0-3 淑徳巣鴨
成立学園 4-8 雪谷
江戸川 8-4 芝浦工大付

※3回戦(7/14)

関東一 14-2 葛飾野 (5)
青山学院 11-1 大崎(7)
日体大荏原 5-2 日本ウェルネス

※2回戦(7/13)

駒込学園 4-2 大田桜台
豊南 8-5 足立新田
自由ケ丘学園 8-7 大島海洋国際
墨田工 7-2 成城
城北 6-2 戸山
開成 6-2 高輪
本郷 6-7 順天
大森 3-2 昭和一
浅草・かえつ有明・東京科学技術・桐ケ丘 2-16 錦城学園(6)
千早 0-40 小岩(5)
大森学園 5-2 大東大一
正則学園 6-2 新宿
豊島学院 7-6 葛西南・聖学院・つばさ総合・八丈
日大一 9-2 九段(7)
実践学園 8-5 共栄学園

※2回戦(7/12)

堀越 10-0 駒場(6)
修徳 9-2 多摩大目黒(7)
郁文館 6-2 青稜
海城 8-1 武蔵丘(7)
昭和鉄道 10-1 巣鴨
上野学園 9-3 足立西
攻玉社 1-4 王子総合
日大豊山 15-0 田園調布(5)
青山 5-1 目黒学院
赤羽商・足立東・三商 1-33 成立学園(5)
文京 3-2 富士(10)

※1回戦(7/12)

日大一 11-0 京華商(5)

※2回戦(7/11)

日本ウェルネス 12-1 早稲田(5)
東京 4-1 正則
広尾 6-2 立志舎
大島 5-0 明大中野
桜丘 0-7 青山学院(8)
芝浦工大付 24-0 南葛飾(5)
目白研心 4-5 芝

※1回戦(7/11)

修徳 6-0 淵江
両国 2-13 実践学園(5)

※2回戦(7/10)

東京実 3-1 東亜学園
荒川商 10-0 青井・日本橋(6)
国学院 9-2 橘(8)
目黒 6-2 独協
東海大高輪台 2-1 東京成徳大
学習院 12-5 広尾学園(7)
農産 3-11 国際
葛飾野 2-1 桜修館
大崎 4-0 産業技術高専

※1回戦(7/10)

攻玉社 5-4 鷺宮


※2回戦(7/9)

立正大立正 5-0 駿台学園
北豊島工 0-7 深川(7)
城東 1-2 板橋
城西大城西 3-2 立教池袋
高島 7-3 東
淑徳巣鴨 6-5 三田
江戸川 12-4 日比谷(10)

※2回戦(7/8)

筑波大付 1-4 葛飾商
篠崎 10-0 渋谷教育渋谷(5)
東洋 0-2 岩倉

※2回戦(7/7)

足立学園 9-5 淑徳
麻布 4-1 荒川工
安田学園 12-0 日工大駒場(5)
朋優学院 11-1 文教大付(5)
京華 0-18 日体大荏原(5)

※1回戦(7/7)

東海大高輪台 27-0 中野工(5)
武蔵丘 5-2 足立工
桜修館 11-8 目黒日大
成立学園 17-1 大山・蒲田・六郷工科(5)
2019/06/15
東東京大会 選手権2018
※決勝(7/29)

■二松学舎大付 6-3 小山台

小山台|010|200|000| = 3
二松学|010|120|20x| = 6

(小)戸谷 (二)大庭、岸川

※準決勝(7/27)

■関東一 3-5 二松学舎大付

二松学|003|110|000| = 5
関東一|030|000|000| = 3

(二)海老原、大庭 (関)藤本、茂
【本塁打】中沢(二)

■帝京 2-7 小山台

小山|000|340|000| = 7
帝京|010|000|010| = 2

(小)戸谷 (帝)白石、松沢

※準々決勝(7/25)

■帝京 10-6 東亜学園

東亜|000|001|041| = 6
帝京|250|000|03x| = 10

(東)東、高須、細野、斉藤 (帝)白石、松沢、白石
【本塁打】田中(帝)

■二松学舎大付 11-1 堀越(5)

堀越|100|00| = 1
二松|500|42| = 11

(堀)宮野、石川 (二)香山、大庭

※準々決勝(7/24)

■関東一 2x-1 修徳(10)

修徳|100|000|000|0| = 1
関一|000|100|000|1| = 2

(修)福吉、竹田 (関)藤本、茂
【本塁打】泉(関)

■安田学園 4-6 小山台(10)

小山台|000|000|101|4| = 6
安田学|000|000|101|2| = 4

(小)戸谷 (安)清水

※5回戦(7/21)

帝京 8-3 東海大高輪台
東亜学園 10-8 錦城学園
二松学舎大付 12-0 江戸川(5)
堀越 10-0 城東(5)

※5回戦(7/20)

関東一 14-4 日大豊山(7)
修徳 7-2 実践学園
小山台 10-1 高島(7)
安田学園 9-6 明大中野

※4回戦(7/19)

二松学舎大付 6-3 成立学園
帝京 6-2 順天
東海大高輪台 10-2 東京成徳大(7)
東亜学園 2-0 広尾
城東 5-3 日大一
大島 0-3 江戸川
板橋 0-10 堀越(6)
日比谷 6-16 錦城学園(6)

※4回戦(7/18)

関東一 12-1 小岩(6)
日大豊山 11-4 青山学院
修徳 11-0 淑徳巣鴨(5)
高島 8-3 共栄学園
紅葉川 2-9 小山台(7)
成城 1-9 実践学園(8)
明大中野 8-1 九段中等(7)
安田学園 12-6 城北

※3回戦(7/17)

錦城学園 4-0 三田
広尾 10-1 多摩大目黒
東亜学園 5-3 桜修館
日比谷 5-3 立志舎
二松学舎大付 8-5 王子総合
篠崎 0-7 江戸川(8)
豊南 2-6 成立学園
駿台学園 7-8 大島

※3回戦(7/16)

帝京 9-0 海城(7)
東京成徳大 5-0 京華
順天 12-9 大森学園(10)
城東 13-0 足立西(8)
日大一 8-2 昭和一
巣鴨 1-22 堀越(5)
東海大高輪台 9-2 筑波大付(7)
板橋 9-2 東

※3回戦(7/15)

安田学園 9-1 上野学園(7)
淑徳巣鴨 3-2 郁文館
明大中野 8-1 駒込学園(7)
修徳 8-1 芝浦工大付(7)
城北 9-7 学習院
大田桜台 7-0 九段中等(8)
成城 7-4 墨田工
実践学園 9-4 雪谷

※3回戦(7/14)

関東一 1-0 攻玉社
小岩 10-6 深川
日大豊山 11-4 日体大荏原(7)
小山台 3-1 日本ウェルネス
紅葉川 10-0 富士(5)
共栄学園 10-2 文京(2)
高島 4-2 目白研心
青山学院 11-7 豊島学院

※2回戦(7/13)

駿台学園 12-2 麻布(6)
江戸川 7-0 小松川(6)
海城 9-4 昭和鉄道
京華 12-0 三商・千早・八丈(5)
大島 11-1 足立工(5)
篠崎 10-0 荒川工(5)
中野工 0-18 芝浦工大付(5)
板橋 12-1 橘(6)
巣鴨 12-5 つばさ総合(7)
大島海洋国際 0-16 東(5)
日大一 33-0 東京農産(5)
昭和一 10-0 日本橋(6)

※2回戦(7/12)

高島 11-0 日出(5)
修徳 7-3 岩倉
順天 3-2 立教池袋(10)
桜修館 12-1 自由ケ丘学園(7)
高輪 1-8 東亜学園(8)
国学院 3-16 広尾(5)
葛西工 3-9 目白研心
国際 2-13 城北(5)
鷺宮 0-7 王子総合(7)
三田 8-2 葛飾商
足立西 4-3 葛飾野
成立学園 13-0 聖学院(5)

※2回戦(7/11)

学習院 12-4 田園調布(8)
安田学園 5-1 東京実
多摩大目黒 8-1 大山・蒲田・六郷工科(8)
日大豊山 9-2 青山(7)
駒込学園 9-2 芝
戸山 0-7 明大中野(7)
筑波大付 3-2 足立新田
豊南 11-8 立正大立正
実践学園 10-0 葛西南(5)

※1回戦(7/11)

海城 9-2 本郷(7)

※2回戦(7/10)

攻玉社 8-1 大東大一(7)
成城 3-2 正則
日本ウェルネス 3-2 城西(11)
富士 9-3 新宿
渋谷教育渋谷 3-13 郁文館(5)
立志舎 5-4 朋優学院
紅葉川 1-0 目黒
日比谷 16-2 北豊島工(5)
九段 10-9 文教大付
共栄学園 7-0 南葛飾(7)
両国 0-12 堀越(6)

※2回戦(7/9)

淑徳巣鴨 9-1 東洋(7)
大田桜台 2-1 青稜
東海大高輪台 8-3 武蔵丘
墨田工 11-1 日工大駒場(8)
東京成徳大 27-0 産業技術高専(5)
赤羽商・足立東 0-10 雪谷(5)
大崎 2-8 文京

※2回戦(7/8)

足立学園 5-6 青山学院(10)
獨協 2-3 小岩

※1回戦(7/8)

攻玉社 12-8 早稲田
安田学園 11-3 開成(8)
九段中等 16-5 広尾学園(5)
郁文館 3-0 正則学園
葛飾野 10-1 桜丘(7)
鷲宮 7-6 京華商

※2回戦(7/7)

大森学園 10-1 荒川商(8)
淑徳 6-9 豊島学院
淵江 2-9 日体大荏原(7)
駒場 5-15 深川(8)

※1回戦(7/7)

浅草・かえつ有明・科学技術・桐ヶ丘 3-13 広尾(6)
東京 3-5 城西大城西
葛飾商 12-2 目黒学院(6)
大島 7-0 大森(7)

1 2 3 >

- Topics Board -