岐阜大会・結果

2020/06/27
春季岐阜大会 2020
※開催中止になりました。

2020/02/22
秋季岐阜大会 2019
※決勝(9/28)

■県岐阜商 11-4 大垣商業

大垣商業|120|000|100| = 4
県岐阜商|030|204|02x| = 11

(大)水野塁、岩田、早野 (県)森、野崎

※3位決定戦(9/28)

■大垣西 7-5 大垣日大

大垣日|000|020|030| = 5
大垣西|000|302|20x| = 7

(日大)林晴、権田 (西)大石、長岡

※準決勝(9/22)

■大垣西 6-8 県岐阜商(11)

県岐阜|000|000|204|02| = 8
大垣西|000|014|100|00| = 6

(県)野崎、森、西内 (大)大石、長岡、日比野、五十川

■大垣商業 6-4 大垣日大

大垣商業|302|000|010| = 6
大垣日大|011|001|010| = 4

(商)水野塁、岩田 (日)権田、林晴

※準々決勝(9/15)

■岐阜工業 3-10 大垣西(7)

大垣西|213|031|0| = 10
岐阜工|000|003|0| = 3

■県岐阜商 5-1 岐阜聖徳

岐阜聖徳|001|000|000| = 1
県岐阜商|300|101|00x| = 5

■大垣北 6-11 大垣商業

大垣商|410|201|120| = 11
大垣北|210|200|001| = 6

■大垣日大 6-5 美濃加茂

美濃加茂|000|000|005| = 5
大垣日大|101|030|01x| = 6

※2回戦(9/14)

関 4-8 大垣西
県岐阜商 3-2 岐阜総合
帝京大可児 2-4 岐阜工業
岐阜聖徳 6-5 中京院中京(11)
大垣日大 10-0 加茂農林(5)
大垣商業 7-4 土岐商業
岐阜 0-4 大垣北
長良 1-8 美濃加茂(7)

※1回戦(9/8)

各務原 2-6 岐阜工業
関 2-0 市岐阜商
中京院中京 9-6 飛騨神岡
高山工業 1-3 加茂農林
東濃実業 0-2 大垣北
長良 8-3 大垣南
岐阜各務野 4-5 土岐商業
関商工 3-7 岐阜総合

※1回戦(9/7)

県岐阜商 15-2 中津(5)
帝京大可児 8-1 岐阜第一(7)
大垣東 2-4 大垣西
岐阜聖徳 2-1 麗澤瑞浪(14)
大垣日大 8-0 飛騨高山(7)
多治見工業 0-4 美濃加茂
中津商業 2-5 大垣商業
2019/08/08
夏季岐阜大会 2019
※決勝(7/29)

■大垣日大 6-8 中京院中京

大垣日大|101|003|100| = 6
中京院中|004|000|40x| = 8

(大)村田、内藤、村田、内藤 (中)不後、赤塚、元

※準決勝(7/28)

■大垣日大 13-5 大垣商(8)

大垣日|101|201|53| = 13
大垣商|001|000|31| = 5

(日)内藤、渡邉、内藤 (商)富田、塩屋

■中京院中京 9-0 岐阜第一(7)

岐阜第一|000|000|0| = 0
中京院中|100|620|x| = 9

(岐)多賀野、野村、阪口 (中)不後、赤塚、村田、井上

※準々決勝(7/26)

■県岐阜商 2-3 大垣商

県岐阜|100|001|000| = 2
大垣商|100|000|11x| = 3

(県)野崎 (大)富田

■大垣日大 1-0 土岐商

大垣日|000|001|000| = 1
土岐商|000|000|000| = 0

(大)村田、渡辺航、内藤 (土)林、肖

■中京院中京 7-0 岐阜各務野(8)

岐阜各務野|000|000|00| = 0
中京院中京|000|201|04| = 7

(岐)長広、藤田 (中)不後、赤塚、吉田
【本塁打】(中)元

■岐阜第一 6x-5 美濃加茂

美濃加茂|000|031|100| = 5
岐阜第一|100|000|023| = 6

(美)古川 (岐)阪口、野村、多賀野、高倉

※4回戦(7/24)

大垣日大 9-0 大垣養老(7)
県岐阜商 7-0 岐阜聖徳学園(7)
中京学院大中京 16-0 高山西(5)
岐阜第一 6-4 関
大垣商 9-1 斐太(7)
美濃加茂 3-2 海津明誠
土岐商 6-5 帝京大可児
岐阜各務野 5-2 中津商

※3回戦(7/23)

中京学院大中京 10-0 各務原西(8)
美濃加茂 9-2 岐阜北
岐阜各務野 11-3 岐阜総合学園(7)
岐阜第一 13-12 市岐阜商
飛騨高山 2-6 高山西
羽島北 3-7 海津明誠
長良 1-7 関
中津商 7-0 高山工(7)

※3回戦(7/21)

大垣日大 8-0 岐阜(7)
県岐阜商 7-0 各務原(8)
大垣商 9-0 飛騨神岡(8)
帝京大可児 16-1 大垣北(5)
岐南工 0-6 大垣養老
加茂 1-6 岐阜聖徳学園
岐阜城北 0-5 土岐商
多治見 0-4 斐太

※2回戦(7/20)

長良 9-0 大垣東(7)
海津明誠 9-2 中津(8)
羽島北 6-1 可児
岐阜北 4-3 東濃実

※2回戦(7/15)

各務原 7-4 八百津
大垣商 4-2 池田
飛騨神岡 5-4 土岐紅陵
岐阜聖徳学園 5-1 岐阜高専
高山工 15-1 郡上北(5)
中京学院大中京 11-0 岐阜東(5)
美濃加茂 13-2 瑞浪(5)
大垣工 3-4 各務原西
岐阜各務野 11-3 武義(8)
岐阜第一 5-2 岐阜工
関 3-2 麗沢瑞浪
高山西 11-0 多治見工(6)
飛騨高山 7-0 恵那南(7)
市岐阜商 8-0 富田(7)
揖斐 5-6 中津商
岐阜総合学園 5-4 関有知

※2回戦(7/14)

大垣日大 10-0 大垣南(5)
県岐阜商 6-5 大垣西
益田清風 5-6 岐阜
岐山 1-2 岐南工
帝京大可児 8-4 加納
土岐商 2-0 関商工
山県・羽島・東濃 1-13 大垣北(5)
大垣養老 10-4 本巣松陽
加茂 12-4 中津川工(7)
可児工 2-4 斐太
多治見 3-0 加茂農林
岐阜城北 7-2 郡上

※1回戦(7/13)

郡上北 13-3 不破(6)
海津明誠 3-2 岐阜農林
1 2 3 >

- Topics Board -