青森大会・結果

2020/06/30
春季青森大会 2020
※新型コロナウイルス感染症拡大防止のため開催中止になりました。
2020/04/20
秋季青森大会 2019
※決勝(9/22)

■青森山田 6-3 弘前東

青山田|001|131|000| = 6
弘前東|000|110|100| = 3

(青)高橋、山村 (弘)赤川、岩渕、山口直

※3位決定戦(9/22)

■東奥義塾 5-3 八工大一

東奥義塾|000|104|000| = 5
八工大一|000|003|000| = 3

(東)山内、坪田、斉藤 (八)赤石

※準決勝(9/21)

■青森山田 3-1 東奥義塾

東奥義塾|000|001|000| = 1
青森山田|101|000|10x| = 3

(東)佐藤蓮 (青)藤森

■八工大一 0-7 弘前東(7)

八工一|000|000|0| = 0
弘前東|102|220|x| = 7

(八)黒田 (弘)山口直

※準々決勝(9/16)

■青森山田 14-2 木造(5)

山田|444|11| = 14
木造|000|20| = 2

(山)藤森、東野、高橋 (木)橋村、秋元、佐々木勇

■弘前東 4x-2 青森(10)

青森|000|020|000|0| = 2
弘東|020|000|000|2| = 4

(青)畳指 (弘)岩渕、山谷謙、山口直

■東奥義塾 5-2 聖愛

聖愛|100|001|000| = 2
東奥|004|000|10x| = 5

(聖)鎌田、山形 (東)山内、坪田、斉藤

■青森商業 5-9 八工大一

青森商業|020|010|020| = 5
八工大一|000|242|01x| = 9

(青)柳沢、村木、川畑、木村 (八)渡辺、黒田、赤石

※2回戦(9/15)

青森山田 16-1 むつ工業(5)
聖愛 7-4 五所商
五農林 2-7 八工大一
八戸西 3-10 木造(8)
大湊 3-10 青森(7)
七戸・野辺地・六ヶ所 1-12 青森商業
野辺地西 3-4 東奥義塾
青森北 3-6 弘前東

※1回戦(9/14)

むつ工業 13-0 百石(5)
五所商 11-3 三沢商業(7)
弘前東 9-5 八戸
東奥義塾 10-3 八学光星(8)
弘前南 2-11 青森(7)
青森商業 13-2 八戸商業
2019/08/31
夏季青森大会 2019
※決勝(7/23)

■八戸学院光星 12-4 聖愛

光星|810|001|020| = 12
聖愛|000|121|000| = 4

(光)下山、横山海 (聖)下山、鎌田、成田
【本塁打】(光)近藤A、原、大江 (聖)鎌田、桜庭

※準決勝(7/21)

■八戸学院光星 8-4 青森商

青商|000|010|201| = 4
光星|000|130|04x| = 8

(青)神、藤林 (光)渡辺、下山、横山海、山田
【本塁打】(青)蝦名 (光)原

■東奥義塾 12-13 聖愛

東奥|050|000|205| = 12
聖愛|121|020|61x| = 13

(東)神、高橋、神 (聖)成田、鎌田、下山、成田

※準々決勝(7/20)

■弘前東 2-10 東奥義塾(7)

東奥義|004|200|4| = 10
弘前東|000|200|0| = 2

(東)神、高橋 (弘)古川、山口直、佐々木
【本塁打】(東)原田

■大湊 2-12 青森商(6)

大湊|000|020| = 2
青商|322|104| = 12

(大)菊池、十文字、菊池、播摩、飛内 (青)鳥谷部

※準々決勝(7/19)

■八戸学院光星 11-0 三沢商(5)

三商|000|00| = 0
光星|003|17| = 11

(三)豊川、根城 (光)山田
【本塁打】(光)近藤A

■三沢 2-9 聖愛(8)

三沢|020|000|00| = 2
聖愛|201|202|11| = 9

(三)新山悠河、石久保、下道、望月、小又、佐藤空、小又
(聖)成田
【本塁打】(聖)桜庭

※3回戦(7/16)

三沢商 3-0 青森工
三沢 4-2 弘前南
八戸学院光星 3-1 青森山田
聖愛 16-1 八戸西(6)
大湊 5-4 木造(11)
弘前東 8-2 青森
青森北 3-5 東奥義塾
青森商 6-4 弘前実(13)

※2回戦(7/15)

青森 3-2 五所川原
木造 14-5 七戸・野辺地(7)

※2回戦(7/14)

東奥義塾 2-1 弘前
三沢 6-5 八戸工大二
弘前実 5-4 野辺地西(10)
八戸西 7-0 八戸工(7)
青森工 6-5 五所川原農林(10)
青森北 5-4 青森明の星

※2回戦(7/13)

青森山田 9-1 三本木農(7)
弘前南 5-3 八戸工大一
三沢商 7-3 弘前工
青森商 5-2 東奥学園
板柳 0-15 八学光星(5)
大湊 11-2 八戸北(7)

※2回戦(7/12)

聖愛 7-2 五所川原工
弘前東 5-3 八戸

※1回戦(7/11)

八戸学院光星 22-0 大間(5)
弘前実 8-0 田名部(7)
大湊 9-1 青森南
青森 17-1 青森西(5)
木造 10-2 八戸商(7)
八戸北 10-3 弘前中央(7)
七戸・野辺地 11-4 五所川原商
野辺地西 10-3 六ケ所・六戸(7)
黒石 0-14 五所川原(5)
青森明の星 10-0 西北・浪岡(5)
八戸工 4-0 五戸
青森工 9-3 百石

※1回戦(7/10)

三沢 24-0 松風塾(5)
五所川原工 10-1 八戸高専(7)
弘前 10-4 むつ工
三本木農 5-4 黒石商
八戸 5-1 青森東
板柳 5-4 八戸東
八戸工大二 5-3 聖ウルスラ
青森中央 2-4 弘前工
三本木 1-4 弘前南
八戸西 9-0 八戸水産専(7)
名久井農 0-9 青森北(7)
五所川原農林 9-8 柏木農

※1回戦(7/9)

十和田工 2-4 東奥学園
1 2 3 >

- Topics Board -