秋季東海大会

2019/10/01
秋季東海大会 2018
※決勝(10/28)

■津田学園(三重3) 2-10 東邦(愛知1)

津田|001|000|100| = 2
東邦|125|010|10x| = 10

(津)前、栄、降井、前 (東)石川

※準決勝(10/27)

■津田学園(三重3) 13-2 中京大中京(愛知2) 5回コ

中京|000|02| = 2
津田|301|54| = 13

(中)板倉、高橋、川崎 (津)前
【本塁打】(津)前川

■中京院中京(岐阜1) 9-10x 東邦(愛知1) 延長10回

中京|020|400|002|1| = 9
東邦|021|000|005|2| = 10

(中)不後、元 (東)植田、奥田、石川
【本塁打】(中)元 (東)杉浦、長屋、長屋

※準々決勝(10/21)

■御殿場西(静岡1) 2-7 津田学園(三重3)

御殿場西|100|000|001| = 2
津田学園|000|103|03x| = 7

(御)高田、杉本 (津)前

■中京院中京(岐阜1) 7-0 三重(三重2) 7回コ

三重|000|000|0| = 0
中京|003|003|1| = 7

(三)山下、松井、冨岡 (中)不後

■菰野(三重1) 3-4x 中京大中京(愛知2)

菰野|000|021|000| = 3
中京|000|300|001| = 4

(菰)岡林 (中)板倉、高橋

■東邦(愛知1) 7-0 岐阜第一(岐阜3) 7回コ

東邦|002|401|0| = 7
岐一|000|000|0| = 0

(東)植田、奥田 (岐)高倉、野村
【本塁打】(東)石川

※1回戦(10/20)

■大垣日大(岐阜2) 3-10 津田学園(三重3) 7回コ

大垣日大|003|000|0| = 3
津田学園|113|103|1| = 10

(大)内藤、村田、権田、林、山本、権田 (津)前
【本塁打】(津)前川

■三重(三重2) 2-1 中部大春日丘(愛知3)

春日|000|000|100| = 1
三重|002|000|00x| = 2

(春)大島 (三)山下
【本塁打】(三)土井

■清水桜が丘(静岡2) 4-5x 岐阜第一(岐阜3) 延長11回

清水桜が|100|200|001|00| = 4
岐阜第一|000|001|102|01| = 5

(清)敦賀、坂本 (岐)野村、高倉

■中京大中京(愛知2) 11-2 静岡(静岡3) 7回コ

中京|310|040|3| = 11
静岡|000|020|0| = 2

(中)板倉、高橋 (静)斉藤、松下、石田
2019/03/23
秋季東海大会 2017
■【第4日-10月31日-】(決勝)

■静岡(静岡1) 6-5 東邦(愛知1)

静岡|111|200|010| = 6
東邦|300|010|010| = 5

(静)鈴木翔、春 (東)西、荒島、扇谷、池田
【本塁打】熊田、石川(東)

■【第3日-10月30日-】(準決勝)

■中京院中京(岐阜1) 4-7 静岡(静岡1)

中京|101|100|010| = 4
静岡|220|300|00x| = 7

(中)不後、後藤、不後 (静)春

■三重(三重1) 9-10 東邦(愛知1)

東邦|002|400|202| = 10
三重|003|200|400| = 9

(東)扇谷、西、荒島 (三)福田、定本、福田、山本
【本塁打】石川(東)

■【第2日-10月26日-】(準々決勝)

■中京院中京(岐阜1) 8-1 常葉大橘(静岡3) ※8回コ

常葉大橘|000|000|10| = 1
中京院中|101|002|04| = 8

(常)市川 (中)不後
【本塁打】藤田龍(中)

■三重(三重1) 5-0 大垣西(岐阜2)

大西|000|000|000| = 0
三重|000|120|20x| = 5

(大)酒井、高崎、高橋 (三)福田
【本塁打】曲(三)

■静岡(静岡1) 1-0 いなべ総合(三重2)

いな|000|000|000| = 0
静岡|100|000|00x| = 1

(い)木戸、石川 (静)春

■東邦(愛知1) 10-6 常葉大菊川(静岡2)

東邦|500|002|210| = 10
菊川|001|140|000| = 6

(東)西、扇谷 (菊)漢人
【本塁打】山本(東)

■【第1日-10月24日-】(1回戦)

■愛産大三河(愛知2) 1-2 常葉大橘(静岡3)

常葉大橘|000|010|010| = 2
愛産三河|010|000|000| = 1

(常)市川、河村 (愛)松原

■大垣西(岐阜2) 8-7 中京大中京(愛知3)

大垣西|000|026|000| = 8
中京大|050|010|100| = 7

(大)酒井、高崎 (中)浦野、板倉、坂口
【本塁打】今津、今津(大) 坂口(中)

■いなべ総合(三重2) 5x-4 岐阜各務野(岐阜3) ※延長10回

各務野|002|000|011|0| = 4
いなべ|200|100|010|1| = 5

(各)市川 (い)木戸、石川

■常葉大菊川(静岡2) 8-4 松阪商(三重3)

松阪商|100|020|001| = 4
常葉菊|200|310|02x| = 8

(松)渡辺 (菊)漢人

- Topics Board -