秋季中国大会

2019/10/06
秋季中国大会 2018
※決勝(11/4)

■米子東(鳥取2) 2-6 広陵(広島1)

米東|200|000|000| = 2
広陵|005|000|10x| = 6

(米)土岐、岡本 (広)森、石原、河野

※準決勝(11/3)

■米子東(鳥取2) 6-5 市呉(広島2) 延長13回

米東|000|111|000|000|3| = 6
市呉|001|000|101|000|2| = 5

(米)森下 (呉)沼田仁

■創志学園(岡山3) 0-7 広陵(広島1) 8回コ

創志|000|000|00| = 0
広陵|010|000|06| = 7

(創)西 (広)河野

※準々決勝(10/28)

■倉敷商(岡山1) 6-8 米子東(鳥取2)

倉敷商|101|200|020| = 6
米子東|010|013|30x| = 8

(倉)木村、小原、安井 (米)森下
【本塁打】(倉)橋本、原田

■創志学園(岡山3) 6-4 崇徳(広島3)

崇徳|102|000|010| = 4
創志|000|030|12x| = 6

(崇)藤田 (創)草加、西

■関西(岡山2) 8-13 広陵(広島1)

関西|210|030|200| = 8
広陵|203|104|03x| = 13

(関)栗原、赤穂、白井 (広)河野、石原
【本塁打】(関)片山

■市呉(広島2) 11-3 岡山理大付(岡山4) 7回コ

市呉|220|022|3| = 11
岡山|030|000|0| = 3

(呉)沼田 (岡)岩本、金子、平賀

※1回戦(10/27)

■岩国商(山口3) 1-6 市呉(広島2)

岩商|000|100|000| = 1
市呉|100|040|10x| = 6

(岩)森国、安本 (呉)沼田

■関西(岡山2) 7-6 聖光(山口2)

関西|000|501|010| = 7
聖光|140|001|000| = 6

(関)栗原、赤穂、白井 (聖)中本
【本塁打】(関)赤穂

■岡山理大付(岡山4) 4x-3 大社(島根1) 延長10回

大社|000|120|000|0| = 3
岡山|002|000|001|1| = 4

(大)紙田 (岡)岩本、金子、平賀

■鳥取商(鳥取3) 1-2 広陵(広島1)

鳥商|000|000|100| = 1
広陵|110|000|00x| = 2

(鳥)清水、松本 (広)森、石原

※1回戦(10/26)

■開星(島根3) 6-7 米子東(鳥取2) 延長10回

開星|020|000|040|0| = 6
米東|001|012|020|1| = 7

(開)岡山、田中、沢田 (米)森下

■鳥取城北(鳥取1) 3-9 創志学園(岡山3)

鳥取城北|000|200|010| = 3
創志学園|012|302|01x| = 9

(鳥)阪上、成田、別所 (創)西、草加
【本塁打】(鳥)山田

■崇徳(広島3) 12-5 平田(島根2) 7回コ

平田|300|020|0| = 5
崇徳|102|006|3| = 12

(平)古川、高橋、錦織、古川 (崇)藤田、倉本
2019/03/23
秋季中国大会 2017
■【第5日-11月5日-】(決勝)

■下関国際(山口1) 11-12 おかやま山陽(岡山3) ※延長10回

下関国際|500|000|600|0| = 11
おかやま|000|101|135|1| = 12

(下)鶴田、吉村 (お)林、小林、森下、有本

■【第4日-11月4日-】(準決勝)

■尾道(広島4) 0-7 下関国際(山口1) ※8回コ

国際|041|000|02| = 7
尾道|000|000|00| = 0

(国)鶴田 (尾)井上

■おかやま山陽(岡山3) 7-4 瀬戸内 (広島3)

おかや|200|401|000| = 7
瀬戸内|003|000|010| = 4

(お)有本 (瀬)山崎、浴本

■【第3日-10月31日-】(準々決勝)

■尾道(広島4) 6-3 盈進(広島1) ※延長10回

尾道|000|101|001|3| = 6
盈進|210|000|000|0| = 3

(尾)井上 (盈)下江、浜岡

■高川学園(山口2) 0-7 おかやま山陽(岡山3)

おかやま|100|030|003| = 7
高川学園|000|000|000| = 0

(お)有本 (高)佐伯

■下関国際(山口1) 10-0 開星(島根1) ※6回コ

開星|000|000| = 0
国際|205|111| = 10

(開)中村、加納 (国)鶴田
【本塁打】鶴田(国)

■鳥取商(鳥取3) 1-10 瀬戸内(広島3)

瀬戸内|400|000|006| = 10
鳥取商|000|100|000| = 1

(瀬)浴本、山根 (鳥)清水、小笹、倉光、岡村

■【第2日-10月30日-】(1回戦)

■下関国際(山口1) 4-1 益田東(島根3)

下関国|100|000|021| = 4
益田東|000|000|001| = 1

(国)鶴田 (益)和田、鎌田

■鳥取商(鳥取3) 11-7 広島国際学院(広島2)

鳥取商|100|011|080| = 11
国際学|000|220|111| = 7

(鳥)清水、小笹 (国)小谷、平田、柴崎、平田
【本塁打】田中(鳥)

■下関西(山口3) 1-3 開星(島根1)

開星|001|020|000| = 3
下関|001|000|000| = 1

(開)中村 (下)吉田

■瀬戸内(広島3) 23-3 米子松蔭(鳥取1)

瀬戸内|102|300|10O| = 23
米子松|000|010|00 2| = 3

(瀬)浴本 (米)辰己、南野、横山、坂越
【本塁打】 門叶(瀬)

■【第1日-10月27日-】(1回戦)

■鳥取城北(鳥取2) 4-5 尾道(広島4)

城北|120|001|000| = 4
尾道|220|010|00x| = 5

(鳥)浦林、野田 (尾)井上

■岡山学芸館(岡山1) 1-3 高川学園(山口2)

岡山学芸|000|000|010| = 1
高川学園|100|000|20x| = 3

(岡)金村 (高)佐伯

■盈進 (広島1) 5-3 倉敷商(岡山2)

盈進|000|030|002| = 5
倉商|000|200|001| = 3

(盈)下江 (倉)引地、河野

■石見智翠館(島根2) 3-7 おかやま山陽(岡山3)

おかやま山|003|000|400| = 7
石見智翠館|000|020|001| = 3

(お)有本 (石)鶴

- Topics Board -